Toorcamp 2012/AirportRideshare: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|VX 759 | |VX 759 | ||
|Aug 12 7:05 PM | |Aug 12 7:05 PM | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:ericevenchick|Eric]] | |||
|Yes | |||
|VX 1742 | |||
|Aug 8 1:05 AM | |||
|VX759 | |||
|Aug 13 7:05 PM | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:18, 30 July 2012
Who needs a ride between Sea-Tac and Toorcamp?
Name | Flight Purchased | Arriving Flight | Arriving Date, Time | Departing Flight | Departing Date, Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Yesac | yes | VX 740 | Aug 8 10:45 | UA 6222 | Aug 12 8:15 PM |
Carlos | Yes | VX 740 | Aug 8 10:45 AM | VX 751 | Aug 13 6:00 AM |
Matt | Yes | VX 740 | Aug 8 10:45 AM | VX 759 | Aug 12 7:05 PM |
Eric | Yes | VX 1742 | Aug 8 1:05 AM | VX759 | Aug 13 7:05 PM |