Template:NewMembers: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(20 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|align="center" | {|align="center" style="background:#e5edc8" | ||
|- | |||
|<span style="font-size: 130%; align: center; font-weight: bold; color: #000000">Some Noisebridge People</span> | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:AlSweigart|Al Sweigart]] | |||
|[[User:Adi|Andy Isaacson]] | |||
|[[Usr:Bifrost|Evil Bifrost]] | |||
|[[User:Bill|Bill Paul]] | |||
|[[User:chris-kun|Chris Bolton]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:chris|Chris Palmer]] | |||
|[[User:christie|Christie Dudley]] | |||
|[[User:cmaier|Christoph Maier]] | |||
|[[User:cobolt|Cobolt]] | |||
|[[User:ladyfox14|Cristina Chow]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:cubes|Daneil C. Silverstein]] | |||
|[[User:fdr|Dan Farina]] | |||
|[[Daniela Steinsapir]] | |||
|[[User:Malaclyps|Danny O'Brien]] | |||
|[[User:awkwardwhitejew|Dan Sherizen]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Avidd|Davidfine]] | |||
|[[User:eleddy|Elizabeth Leddy]] | |||
|[[User:Eri|Eri Comparri]] | |||
|[[User:Eric Vinyl|Eric Vinyl]] | |||
|[[User:chaoflow|Florian Friesdorf]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|See all [[People]]. | |align="center"|See all [[People]]. | ||
| | |||
|} | |} |