Resources/Digikey Bulk Order: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|[[User:Rigel|Rigel]] 21:54, 16 November 2008 (PST) | |[[User:Rigel|Rigel]] 21:54, 16 November 2008 (PST) | ||
|- | |||
|DF01M-ND | |||
|1.5A 100V rectifier 4dip | |||
|3 | |||
|[[User:Rigel|Rigel]] 00:03, 18 November 2008 (PST) | |||
|-} | |-} |
Revision as of 01:03, 18 November 2008
Digikey part orders will occur weekly on Saturday and will be shipped to 83C. See JSharp before placing very large orders and to pay.
Bulk Order Parts List
Part No. | Description | Quantity | Signature of orderer |
---|---|---|---|
MM74HC164N-ND | 8-bit shift register (14DIP) | 4 | Mlp 14:31, 3 November 2008 (PST) |
ATTINY25-20PU-ND | AVR 2k 20MHz (8DIP) | 2 | Mlp 15:05, 3 November 2008 (PST) |
ATTINY2313-20PU-ND | AVR 2k 20MHz (20DIP) | 2 | Mlp 15:05, 3 November 2008 (PST) |
P12354-ND | 1000uF 10v capacitor | 10 | Rigel 21:54, 16 November 2008 (PST) |
DF01M-ND | 1.5A 100V rectifier 4dip | 3 | Rigel 00:03, 18 November 2008 (PST) |