RBBB ORDER SIGN UP: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| RBBB Kits x 2; BUB Board x 1 | | RBBB Kits x 2; BUB Board x 1 | ||
| [[User:michaelshiloh|Michael Shiloh]] 23:01, 23 March 2009 (PST) | | [[User:michaelshiloh|Michael Shiloh]] 23:01, 23 March 2009 (PST) | ||
|- | |||
| RBBB Kits x 2; BUB Board x 1 | |||
| [[User:Dichro|Mikolaj Habryn]] 10:08, 24 March 2009 (PDT) | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 10:08, 24 March 2009
I will be ordering stuff from Modern Device. Specifically some of these and a few of these.
Enter what you want. If it's more than 3 of us I'll put up my paypal info.
Wanted items x Quantity. | Signature of orderer |
---|---|
RBBB Kits x 2; BUB Board x 1 | Skory 15:00, 23 March 2009 (PST) |
RBBB Kits x 2; BUB Board x 1 | Todd 16:50, 23 March 2009 (PST) |
RBBB Kits x 2; BUB Board x 1 | Eric 20:00, 23 March 2009 (PST) |
RBBB Kits x 2; BUB Board x 1 | Michael Shiloh 23:01, 23 March 2009 (PST) |
RBBB Kits x 2; BUB Board x 1 | Mikolaj Habryn 10:08, 24 March 2009 (PDT) |