Powerstation/Battery Log: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| [[User:Yas|Yas]] | | [[User:Yas|Yas]] | ||
| 13.46v | | 13.46v | ||
|- | |||
| Answer (oops!) | |||
| 2011-10-17 11:30am | |||
| [[User:Yas|Yas]] | |||
| 11.98v | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
Line 36: | Line 46: | ||
|} | |} | ||
Note: If anybody runs into the Answer people at the camp, can you ask them to log it here when they pick up/drop off refreshed batteries at the camp. |
Revision as of 13:48, 17 October 2011
Battery Number |
Dropped Off At | Dropped Off By | Voltage Before Charging | Picked Up At | Picked Up By | Voltage After charging |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E | 2011-10-15 9:30pm | Yas | 11.75v | 2011-10-16 5:00pm | Yas | 13.46v |
Answer (oops!) | 2011-10-17 11:30am | Yas | 11.98v |
| ||
Note: If anybody runs into the Answer people at the camp, can you ask them to log it here when they pick up/drop off refreshed batteries at the camp.