People: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Johnyradio (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(41 intermediate revisions by 36 users not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
Please copy the syntax from other names. | Please copy the syntax from other names. | ||
Wiki User, First Name, Last Name | Wiki User, First Name, Last Name | ||
<pre> | |||
Example: | Example: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: mistertwister]] || Jeff B. || Schmitt | |||
</pre> | |||
Easiest method: copy the example above, then replace their info with your info. Don't forget the " |-" characters on the line above. | Easiest method: copy the example above, then replace their info with your info. Don't forget the " |-" characters on the line above. | ||
(note to wiki admins: the | (note to wiki admins: the [http://www.mediawiki.org/wiki/Extension:Semantic_Forms SemanticForms] extension would be useful here.) | ||
Line 50: | Line 52: | ||
| [[User: LeMonkey ]] || Ari || Braginsky | | [[User: LeMonkey ]] || Ari || Braginsky | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Paulproteus ]] || Asheesh | | [[User: Paulproteus ]] || Asheesh || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Yerdua ]] || Audrey || Penven | | [[User: Yerdua ]] || Audrey || Penven | ||
|- | |||
| [[User: Bernice]] || Bernice || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Bifrost ]] || Evil || Bifrost | | [[User:Bifrost ]] || Evil || Bifrost | ||
Line 61: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: warner ]] || Brian || Warner | | [[User: warner ]] || Brian || Warner | ||
|- | |||
| [[User: rakyll ]] || Burcu || Dogan | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Carl]] || Carl || Gorringe | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: cmcneil ]] || Carson || McNeil | | [[User: cmcneil ]] || Carson || McNeil | ||
Line 76: | Line 84: | ||
| [[User: cmaier ]] || Christoph || Maier | | [[User: cmaier ]] || Christoph || Maier | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: cobolt ]] || Cobolt | | [[User: ingochris ]] || Christopher || Ngo | ||
|- | |||
| [[User: cobolt ]] || Cobolt || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: colleen ]] || Colleen || Smith | | [[User: colleen ]] || Colleen || Smith | ||
|- | |||
| [[User: mu]] || Corey || Johns | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: ladyfox14 ]] || Cristina || Chow | | [[User: ladyfox14 ]] || Cristina || Chow | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: crw ]] || crw | | [[User: crw ]] || crw || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: da3mon ]] || damon || mccormick | | [[User: da3mon ]] || damon || mccormick | ||
Line 90: | Line 102: | ||
| [[User: fdr ]] || Dan || Farina | | [[User: fdr ]] || Dan || Farina | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Daniela || Steinsapir | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Malaclyps ]] || Danny || O'Brien | | [[User: Malaclyps ]] || Danny || O'Brien | ||
Line 96: | Line 108: | ||
| [[User: awkwardwhitejew ]] || Dan || Sherizen | | [[User: awkwardwhitejew ]] || Dan || Sherizen | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Avidd ]] || Davidfine | | [[User: Avidd ]] || Davidfine || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: dmolnar ]] || David || Molnar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: David415 ]] || David || Stainton | | [[User: David415 ]] || David || Stainton | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: dr1ce ]] || Dr1ce | | [[User: dr1ce ]] || Dr1ce || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: edrabbit ]] || Ed || Hunsinger | | [[User: edrabbit ]] || Ed || Hunsinger | ||
Line 115: | Line 127: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: chaoflow ]] || Florian || Friesdorf | | [[User: chaoflow ]] || Florian || Friesdorf | ||
|- | |||
| [[User: Frank]] || Frank || Rothacker | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Binaryfever ]] || Fred || McHale | | [[User: Binaryfever ]] || Fred || McHale | ||
Line 122: | Line 136: | ||
| [[User: glenjarvis ]] || Glen || Jarvis | | [[User: glenjarvis ]] || Glen || Jarvis | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: sp0rkyd0rky]] || Gordon || Hall | |||
|- | |||
| || Greg || Albrecht | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: grey ]] || grey | | [[User: grey ]] || grey || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: glamrock ]] || Griffin || Boyce | | [[User: glamrock ]] || Griffin || Boyce | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Azureviolin ]] || Hao || Zhang | | [[User: Azureviolin ]] || Hao || Zhang | ||
|- | |||
| [[User: dargasia]] || Howard T. || Xiao | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: mooflyfoof ]] || Heather || Lynch | | [[User: mooflyfoof ]] || Heather || Lynch | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Håkon || Nilsen | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: verbal ]] || ian || | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: DejaPu ]] || Isky || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: tman66]] || J || | ||
| [[User: Egavas629 ]] || Jacob || Savage | |||
| [[User: Gogleviewsiteselenabotts ]] || e || b | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: Egavas629 ]] || Jacob || Savage | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: JAdamMoore]] | | [[User: JAdamMoore]] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: ioerror]] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Jared ]] || Jared || Dunne | | [[User: Jared ]] || Jared || Dunne | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Jason || Araujo | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: mightyohm ]] || Jeff || Keyzer | | [[User: mightyohm ]] || Jeff || Keyzer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Jeff || Tchang | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: JeffreyATW ]] || Jeffrey Carl || Faden | | [[User: JeffreyATW ]] || Jeffrey Carl || Faden | ||
Line 158: | Line 183: | ||
| [[User: wrecca ]] || Gescykae 'formerly Jesse' || Welz | | [[User: wrecca ]] || Gescykae 'formerly Jesse' || Welz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Thex ]] || J.C. | | [[User: Thex ]] || J.C. || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: joachimp ]] || Joachim || Pedersen | | [[User: joachimp ]] || Joachim || Pedersen | ||
Line 164: | Line 189: | ||
| [[User: jlapenna ]] || Joe || LaPenna | | [[User: jlapenna ]] || Joe || LaPenna | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Jim ]] || James || Stockford | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: BuddhaHacker ]] || Jonas S || Karlsson | | [[User: BuddhaHacker ]] || Jonas S || Karlsson | ||
Line 200: | Line 225: | ||
| [[User: Lizzard ]] || Liz || Henry | | [[User: Lizzard ]] || Liz || Henry | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Malakkar || Vohryzek | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Marc ]] || Marc || Powell | | [[User: Marc ]] || Marc || Powell | ||
Line 207: | Line 232: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Kripto ]] || Mark || Cohen | | [[User: Kripto ]] || Mark || Cohen | ||
|- | |||
| [[User: M4R1 ]] || Marlene (Mari) || Monzo | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: WlfyIT ]] || Matt "Wolfy" || Meier | | [[User: WlfyIT ]] || Matt "Wolfy" || Meier | ||
Line 216: | Line 243: | ||
| [[User: Mattbot ]] || Mattbot || | | [[User: Mattbot ]] || Mattbot || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Maymay ]] || | | [[User: Maymay ]] || may || may | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Mendelt || Siebenga | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Meredith ]] || Meredith || scheff | | [[User: Meredith ]] || Meredith || scheff | ||
Line 224: | Line 251: | ||
| [[User: Meyermagic ]] || Meyer S. || Jacobs | | [[User: Meyermagic ]] || Meyer S. || Jacobs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Micah ]] || Micah | | [[User: Micah ]] || Micah || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: mprados ]] || Michael || Prados | | [[User: mprados ]] || Michael || Prados | ||
Line 236: | Line 263: | ||
| [[User: maltman23 ]] || Mitch || Altman | | [[User: maltman23 ]] || Mitch || Altman | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Mlp ]] || Mlp | | [[User: Mlp ]] || Mlp || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: miloh ]] || R. Miloh || Alexander | | [[User: miloh ]] || R. Miloh || Alexander | ||
Line 242: | Line 269: | ||
| [[User: Reverend Mik]] || Reverend Mik || McAllister | | [[User: Reverend Mik]] || Reverend Mik || McAllister | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: mkw813 ]] || Morgan | | [[User: mkw813 ]] || Morgan || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Tnkgrl || Myriam || Joire | | [[User: Tnkgrl]] || Myriam || Joire | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| |NateLawson | | [[User: nthmost]] || Naomi || Most | ||
|- | |||
| [[User: NateLawson]] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: neha ]] || Neha || Chriss | | [[User: neha ]] || Neha || Chriss | ||
Line 252: | Line 281: | ||
| [[User: flipzagging ]] || Neil || Kandalgaonkar | | [[User: flipzagging ]] || Neil || Kandalgaonkar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Nickthedude ]] || Nickthedude | | [[User: Nickthedude ]] || Nickthedude || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Owen ]] || Owen | | [[User: Owen ]] || Owen || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Enki ]] || Paul || Böhm | | [[User: Enki ]] || Paul || Böhm | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: Patrickod]] || Patrick || O'Doherty | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: caitlyn ]] || Pippilina | | [[User: Pearl ]] || Pearl || | ||
|- | |||
| [[User: caitlyn ]] || Pippilina || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Pde ]] || Peter || Eckersley | | [[User: Pde ]] || Peter || Eckersley | ||
Line 268: | Line 299: | ||
| [[User: h0mee ]] || Praveen || Sinha | | [[User: h0mee ]] || Praveen || Sinha | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Quinn || Norton | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: rachel ]] || Rachel || McConnell | | [[User: rachel ]] || Rachel || McConnell | ||
Line 294: | Line 325: | ||
| [[User: Fineline ]] || Steve || Young | | [[User: Fineline ]] || Steve || Young | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Mediapathic ]] || Steen | | [[User: Mediapathic ]] || Steen || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: ThOMG ]] || Thom || Hastings | | [[User: ThOMG ]] || Thom || Hastings | ||
Line 300: | Line 331: | ||
| [[User: Tony Longshanks]] || Tony Longshanks || LeTigre | | [[User: Tony Longshanks]] || Tony Longshanks || LeTigre | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Unixjazz ]] || Unixjazz | | [[User: TrevorH]] || Trevor || H. | ||
|- | |||
| [[User: Unixjazz ]] || Unixjazz || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Whimzy ]] || The Whimsical Wizard of || ZiP | | [[User: Whimzy ]] || The Whimsical Wizard of || ZiP | ||
Line 308: | Line 341: | ||
| [[User: xndr ]] || Xander || Hudson | | [[User: xndr ]] || Xander || Hudson | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: yan ]] || yan | | [[User: yan ]] || yan || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: zephyr ]] || Zephyr | | [[User: zephyr ]] || Zephyr || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: ZandrMilewski ]] || Zandr || Milewski | | [[User: ZandrMilewski ]] || Zandr || Milewski | ||
|- | |||
| [[User: Mux ]] || Drew || Smith | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Chorus ]] || Andres || | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: ruthgrace ]] || Ruth Grace || Wong | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: rek2 ]] || Fernandez. C || ReK2 - ReK2WilDS | |||
|} | |} | ||
[https://Trendyreplicas.com Replica Handbags] , [https://hectornfwk42198.blogolize.com Replica Handbags Blog] |
Latest revision as of 02:47, 7 February 2024
The marshmallowy good enjoyables associated with Noisebridge.
This is not a membership list. Anyone may add themselves to it. Its names are maintained solely by those who have added them to it.
Please copy the syntax from other names. Wiki User, First Name, Last Name
Example: |- | [[User: mistertwister]] || Jeff B. || Schmitt
Easiest method: copy the example above, then replace their info with your info. Don't forget the " |-" characters on the line above.
(note to wiki admins: the SemanticForms extension would be useful here.)
Wiki User | First Name | Last Name | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
User: SFSlim | Aaron | Muszalski | ||||||
User: AdamJODonnell | Adam J. | O'Donnell | ||||||
User: elgreengeeto | Adam | Skory | ||||||
User: adamwaters | Adam | Waters | ||||||
User: awright | Adam J. | Wright | ||||||
User: OpenBuddha | Al | Billings | ||||||
User: Orph | Alex | Graveley | ||||||
User: AlSweigart | Al | Sweigart | ||||||
User: VonGuard | Alex | Handy | ||||||
User: Alison | Alison | B. | ||||||
User: Amouravski | Andrei | Mouravski | ||||||
User: Adi | Andy | Isaacson | ||||||
User: Vniow | Ani | Niow | ||||||
User: LeMonkey | Ari | Braginsky | ||||||
User: Paulproteus | Asheesh | |||||||
User: Yerdua | Audrey | Penven | ||||||
User: Bernice | Bernice | |||||||
User:Bifrost | Evil | Bifrost | ||||||
User: Bill | Bill | Paul | ||||||
User: Endenizen | Brian | Ferrell | ||||||
User: warner | Brian | Warner | ||||||
User: rakyll | Burcu | Dogan | ||||||
User: Carl | Carl | Gorringe | ||||||
User: cmcneil | Carson | McNeil | ||||||
User: charliep | Charlie | Hsu | ||||||
User: chris-kun | Chris | Bolton | ||||||
User: murph | Chris | Murphy | ||||||
User: chris | Chris | Palmer | ||||||
User: christie | Christie | Dudley | ||||||
User: cmaier | Christoph | Maier | ||||||
User: ingochris | Christopher | Ngo | ||||||
User: cobolt | Cobolt | |||||||
User: colleen | Colleen | Smith | ||||||
User: mu | Corey | Johns | ||||||
User: ladyfox14 | Cristina | Chow | ||||||
User: crw | crw | |||||||
User: da3mon | damon | mccormick | ||||||
User: cubes | Daneil C. | Silverstein | ||||||
User: fdr | Dan | Farina | ||||||
Daniela | Steinsapir | |||||||
User: Malaclyps | Danny | O'Brien | ||||||
User: awkwardwhitejew | Dan | Sherizen | ||||||
User: Avidd | Davidfine | |||||||
User: dmolnar | David | Molnar | ||||||
User: David415 | David | Stainton | ||||||
User: dr1ce | Dr1ce | |||||||
User: edrabbit | Ed | Hunsinger | ||||||
User: eleddy | Elizabeth | Leddy | ||||||
User: Eri | Eri | Comparri | ||||||
User: Eric Vinyl | Eric | Vinyl | ||||||
User: EkriirkE | Erik | Johnson | ||||||
User: chaoflow | Florian | Friesdorf | ||||||
User: Frank | Frank | Rothacker | ||||||
User: Binaryfever | Fred | McHale | ||||||
User: gpvillamil | Gian Pablo | Villamil | ||||||
User: glenjarvis | Glen | Jarvis | ||||||
User: sp0rkyd0rky | Gordon | Hall | ||||||
Greg | Albrecht | |||||||
User: grey | grey | |||||||
User: glamrock | Griffin | Boyce | ||||||
User: Azureviolin | Hao | Zhang | ||||||
User: dargasia | Howard T. | Xiao | ||||||
User: mooflyfoof | Heather | Lynch | ||||||
Håkon | Nilsen | |||||||
User: verbal | ian | |||||||
User: DejaPu | Isky | |||||||
User: tman66 | J | User: Egavas629 | Jacob | Savage | User: Gogleviewsiteselenabotts | e | b | |
User: Egavas629 | Jacob | Savage | ||||||
User: JAdamMoore | ||||||||
User: ioerror | ||||||||
User: Jared | Jared | Dunne | ||||||
Jason | Araujo | |||||||
User: mightyohm | Jeff | Keyzer | ||||||
Jeff | Tchang | |||||||
User: JeffreyATW | Jeffrey Carl | Faden | ||||||
User: jnny | Jenny | Ryan | ||||||
User: Jessabella | Jessabella | Hancilla | ||||||
User: wrecca | Gescykae 'formerly Jesse' | Welz | ||||||
User: Thex | J.C. | |||||||
User: joachimp | Joachim | Pedersen | ||||||
User: jlapenna | Joe | LaPenna | ||||||
User: Jim | James | Stockford | ||||||
User: BuddhaHacker | Jonas S | Karlsson | ||||||
User: Jof | Jonathan | Lassoff | ||||||
User: aeonsf | John | Menerick | ||||||
User: Kaufman | John J. | Kaufman | ||||||
User: jtfoote | Jonathan | Foote | ||||||
User: jbm | Josh | Myer | ||||||
User: Jabra | Joshua D. | Abraham | ||||||
User: keith | keith | causey | ||||||
User: Kenhaggerty | Ken M. | Haggerty | ||||||
User: Kreedy | Kevin | Reedy | ||||||
User: Kimardenmiller | Kim | Miller | ||||||
User: Kragen | Kragen Javier | Sitaker | ||||||
User: netsniper | Kristian Erik | Hermansen | ||||||
User: Gadlen | Lee | Sonko | ||||||
User: Leif | Leif | Ryge | ||||||
User: le | Luiz | Eduardo | ||||||
User: Lizzard | Liz | Henry | ||||||
Malakkar | Vohryzek | |||||||
User: Marc | Marc | Powell | ||||||
User: Mfb | Mark | Burdett | ||||||
User: Kripto | Mark | Cohen | ||||||
User: M4R1 | Marlene (Mari) | Monzo | ||||||
User: WlfyIT | Matt "Wolfy" | Meier | ||||||
User: matt | Matt | Peterson | ||||||
User: theUtherSide | Matthew | Downs | ||||||
User: Mattbot | Mattbot | |||||||
User: Maymay | may | may | ||||||
Mendelt | Siebenga | |||||||
User: Meredith | Meredith | scheff | ||||||
User: Meyermagic | Meyer S. | Jacobs | ||||||
User: Micah | Micah | |||||||
User: mprados | Michael | Prados | ||||||
User: MichaelShiloh | Michael | Shiloh | ||||||
User: MCT | Michael | Toren | ||||||
User: Michiexile | Mikael Vejdemo | Johansson | ||||||
User: maltman23 | Mitch | Altman | ||||||
User: Mlp | Mlp | |||||||
User: miloh | R. Miloh | Alexander | ||||||
User: Reverend Mik | Reverend Mik | McAllister | ||||||
User: mkw813 | Morgan | |||||||
User: Tnkgrl | Myriam | Joire | ||||||
User: nthmost | Naomi | Most | ||||||
User: NateLawson | ||||||||
User: neha | Neha | Chriss | ||||||
User: flipzagging | Neil | Kandalgaonkar | ||||||
User: Nickthedude | Nickthedude | |||||||
User: Owen | Owen | |||||||
User: Enki | Paul | Böhm | ||||||
User: Patrickod | Patrick | O'Doherty | ||||||
User: Pearl | Pearl | |||||||
User: caitlyn | Pippilina | |||||||
User: Pde | Peter | Eckersley | ||||||
User: standardusername | Peter | Youngmeister | ||||||
User: h0mee | Praveen | Sinha | ||||||
Quinn | Norton | |||||||
User: rachel | Rachel | McConnell | ||||||
User: rick | Rick | Deacon | ||||||
User: Rikke | Rikke | Rasmussen | ||||||
User: rubin110 | Rubin | Starset | ||||||
User: RyanBagueros | Ryan | Bagueros | ||||||
User: Topsycatt | Sam | Sobell | ||||||
User: sethalves | Seth | Alves | ||||||
User: Schoen | Seth | Schoen | ||||||
User: Simone | Simone | Davalos | ||||||
User: skyex | skye | x | ||||||
User: mrcamuti | Steve | Camuti | ||||||
User: Fineline | Steve | Young | ||||||
User: Mediapathic | Steen | |||||||
User: ThOMG | Thom | Hastings | ||||||
User: Tony Longshanks | Tony Longshanks | LeTigre | ||||||
User: TrevorH | Trevor | H. | ||||||
User: Unixjazz | Unixjazz | |||||||
User: Whimzy | The Whimsical Wizard of | ZiP | ||||||
User: window | Window | Snyder | ||||||
User: xndr | Xander | Hudson | ||||||
User: yan | yan | |||||||
User: zephyr | Zephyr | |||||||
User: ZandrMilewski | Zandr | Milewski | ||||||
User: Mux | Drew | Smith | ||||||
User: Chorus | Andres | |||||||
User: ruthgrace | Ruth Grace | Wong | ||||||
User: rek2 | Fernandez. C | ReK2 - ReK2WilDS |