People: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Undo revision 51907 by FreeSpeech (talk)) |
(added all missing edges on table) |
||
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| [[User: LeMonkey ]] || Ari || Braginsky | | [[User: LeMonkey ]] || Ari || Braginsky | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Paulproteus ]] || Asheesh | | [[User: Paulproteus ]] || Asheesh || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Yerdua ]] || Audrey || Penven | | [[User: Yerdua ]] || Audrey || Penven | ||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
| [[User: cmaier ]] || Christoph || Maier | | [[User: cmaier ]] || Christoph || Maier | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: cobolt ]] || Cobolt | | [[User: cobolt ]] || Cobolt || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: colleen ]] || Colleen || Smith | | [[User: colleen ]] || Colleen || Smith | ||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
| [[User: ladyfox14 ]] || Cristina || Chow | | [[User: ladyfox14 ]] || Cristina || Chow | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: crw ]] || crw | | [[User: crw ]] || crw || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: da3mon ]] || damon || mccormick | | [[User: da3mon ]] || damon || mccormick | ||
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
| [[User: awkwardwhitejew ]] || Dan || Sherizen | | [[User: awkwardwhitejew ]] || Dan || Sherizen | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Avidd ]] || Davidfine | | [[User: Avidd ]] || Davidfine || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: dmolnar ]] || David || Molnar | | [[User: dmolnar ]] || David || Molnar | ||
Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
| [[User: David415 ]] || David || Stainton | | [[User: David415 ]] || David || Stainton | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: dr1ce ]] || Dr1ce | | [[User: dr1ce ]] || Dr1ce || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: edrabbit ]] || Ed || Hunsinger | | [[User: edrabbit ]] || Ed || Hunsinger | ||
Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
| || Greg || Albrecht | | || Greg || Albrecht | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: grey ]] || grey | | [[User: grey ]] || grey || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: glamrock ]] || Griffin || Boyce | | [[User: glamrock ]] || Griffin || Boyce | ||
Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
| || Håkon || Nilsen | | || Håkon || Nilsen | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: verbal ]] || ian | | [[User: verbal ]] || ian || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: DejaPu ]] || Isky | | [[User: DejaPu ]] || Isky || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Egavas629 ]] || Jacob || Savage | | [[User: Egavas629 ]] || Jacob || Savage | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: JAdamMoore]] | | [[User: JAdamMoore]] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: ioerror]] | | [[User: ioerror]] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Jared ]] || Jared || Dunne | | [[User: Jared ]] || Jared || Dunne | ||
Line 170: | Line 170: | ||
| [[User: wrecca ]] || Gescykae 'formerly Jesse' || Welz | | [[User: wrecca ]] || Gescykae 'formerly Jesse' || Welz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Thex ]] || J.C. | | [[User: Thex ]] || J.C. || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: joachimp ]] || Joachim || Pedersen | | [[User: joachimp ]] || Joachim || Pedersen | ||
Line 238: | Line 238: | ||
| [[User: Meyermagic ]] || Meyer S. || Jacobs | | [[User: Meyermagic ]] || Meyer S. || Jacobs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Micah ]] || Micah | | [[User: Micah ]] || Micah || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: mprados ]] || Michael || Prados | | [[User: mprados ]] || Michael || Prados | ||
Line 250: | Line 250: | ||
| [[User: maltman23 ]] || Mitch || Altman | | [[User: maltman23 ]] || Mitch || Altman | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Mlp ]] || Mlp | | [[User: Mlp ]] || Mlp || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: miloh ]] || R. Miloh || Alexander | | [[User: miloh ]] || R. Miloh || Alexander | ||
Line 256: | Line 256: | ||
| [[User: Reverend Mik]] || Reverend Mik || McAllister | | [[User: Reverend Mik]] || Reverend Mik || McAllister | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: mkw813 ]] || Morgan | | [[User: mkw813 ]] || Morgan || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Tnkgrl]] || Myriam || Joire | | [[User: Tnkgrl]] || Myriam || Joire | ||
Line 262: | Line 262: | ||
| [[User: nthmost]] || Naomi || Most | | [[User: nthmost]] || Naomi || Most | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: NateLawson]] | | [[User: NateLawson]] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: neha ]] || Neha || Chriss | | [[User: neha ]] || Neha || Chriss | ||
Line 268: | Line 268: | ||
| [[User: flipzagging ]] || Neil || Kandalgaonkar | | [[User: flipzagging ]] || Neil || Kandalgaonkar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Nickthedude ]] || Nickthedude | | [[User: Nickthedude ]] || Nickthedude || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Owen ]] || Owen | | [[User: Owen ]] || Owen || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Enki ]] || Paul || Böhm | | [[User: Enki ]] || Paul || Böhm | ||
Line 276: | Line 276: | ||
| [[User: Patrickod]] || Patrick || O'Doherty | | [[User: Patrickod]] || Patrick || O'Doherty | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Pearl ]] || Pearl | | [[User: Pearl ]] || Pearl || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: caitlyn ]] || Pippilina | | [[User: caitlyn ]] || Pippilina || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Pde ]] || Peter || Eckersley | | [[User: Pde ]] || Peter || Eckersley | ||
Line 312: | Line 312: | ||
| [[User: Fineline ]] || Steve || Young | | [[User: Fineline ]] || Steve || Young | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Mediapathic ]] || Steen | | [[User: Mediapathic ]] || Steen || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: ThOMG ]] || Thom || Hastings | | [[User: ThOMG ]] || Thom || Hastings | ||
Line 320: | Line 320: | ||
| [[User: TrevorH]] || Trevor || H. | | [[User: TrevorH]] || Trevor || H. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Unixjazz ]] || Unixjazz | | [[User: Unixjazz ]] || Unixjazz || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Whimzy ]] || The Whimsical Wizard of || ZiP | | [[User: Whimzy ]] || The Whimsical Wizard of || ZiP | ||
Line 328: | Line 328: | ||
| [[User: xndr ]] || Xander || Hudson | | [[User: xndr ]] || Xander || Hudson | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: yan ]] || yan | | [[User: yan ]] || yan || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: zephyr ]] || Zephyr | | [[User: zephyr ]] || Zephyr || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: ZandrMilewski ]] || Zandr || Milewski | | [[User: ZandrMilewski ]] || Zandr || Milewski | ||
Line 337: | Line 337: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Chorus ]] || Andres || | | [[User: Chorus ]] || Andres || | ||
|- | |||
| [[User: ruthgrace ]] || Ruth Grace || Wong | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 11:55, 6 July 2016
The marshmallowy good enjoyables associated with Noisebridge.
This is not a membership list. Anyone may add themselves to it. Its names are maintained solely by those who have added them to it.
Please copy the syntax from other names. Wiki User, First Name, Last Name
Example: |- | [[User: mistertwister]] || Jeff B. || Schmitt
Easiest method: copy the example above, then replace their info with your info. Don't forget the " |-" characters on the line above.
(note to wiki admins: the SemanticForms extension would be useful here.)
Wiki User | First Name | Last Name |
---|---|---|
User: SFSlim | Aaron | Muszalski |
User: AdamJODonnell | Adam J. | O'Donnell |
User: elgreengeeto | Adam | Skory |
User: adamwaters | Adam | Waters |
User: awright | Adam J. | Wright |
User: OpenBuddha | Al | Billings |
User: Orph | Alex | Graveley |
User: AlSweigart | Al | Sweigart |
User: VonGuard | Alex | Handy |
User: Alison | Alison | B. |
User: Amouravski | Andrei | Mouravski |
User: Adi | Andy | Isaacson |
User: Vniow | Ani | Niow |
User: LeMonkey | Ari | Braginsky |
User: Paulproteus | Asheesh | |
User: Yerdua | Audrey | Penven |
User:Bifrost | Evil | Bifrost |
User: Bill | Bill | Paul |
User: Endenizen | Brian | Ferrell |
User: warner | Brian | Warner |
User: rakyll | Burcu | Dogan |
User: cmcneil | Carson | McNeil |
User: charliep | Charlie | Hsu |
User: chris-kun | Chris | Bolton |
User: murph | Chris | Murphy |
User: chris | Chris | Palmer |
User: christie | Christie | Dudley |
User: cmaier | Christoph | Maier |
User: cobolt | Cobolt | |
User: colleen | Colleen | Smith |
User: ladyfox14 | Cristina | Chow |
User: crw | crw | |
User: da3mon | damon | mccormick |
User: cubes | Daneil C. | Silverstein |
User: fdr | Dan | Farina |
Daniela | Steinsapir | |
User: Malaclyps | Danny | O'Brien |
User: awkwardwhitejew | Dan | Sherizen |
User: Avidd | Davidfine | |
User: dmolnar | David | Molnar |
User: David415 | David | Stainton |
User: dr1ce | Dr1ce | |
User: edrabbit | Ed | Hunsinger |
User: eleddy | Elizabeth | Leddy |
User: Eri | Eri | Comparri |
User: Eric Vinyl | Eric | Vinyl |
User: EkriirkE | Erik | Johnson |
User: chaoflow | Florian | Friesdorf |
User: Frank | Frank | Rothacker |
User: Binaryfever | Fred | McHale |
User: gpvillamil | Gian Pablo | Villamil |
User: glenjarvis | Glen | Jarvis |
User: sp0rkyd0rky | Gordon | Hall |
Greg | Albrecht | |
User: grey | grey | |
User: glamrock | Griffin | Boyce |
User: Azureviolin | Hao | Zhang |
User: dargasia | Howard T. | Xiao |
User: mooflyfoof | Heather | Lynch |
Håkon | Nilsen | |
User: verbal | ian | |
User: DejaPu | Isky | |
User: Egavas629 | Jacob | Savage |
User: JAdamMoore | ||
User: ioerror | ||
User: Jared | Jared | Dunne |
Jason | Araujo | |
User: mightyohm | Jeff | Keyzer |
Jeff | Tchang | |
User: JeffreyATW | Jeffrey Carl | Faden |
User: jnny | Jenny | Ryan |
User: Jessabella | Jessabella | Hancilla |
User: wrecca | Gescykae 'formerly Jesse' | Welz |
User: Thex | J.C. | |
User: joachimp | Joachim | Pedersen |
User: jlapenna | Joe | LaPenna |
User: Jim | James | Stockford |
User: BuddhaHacker | Jonas S | Karlsson |
User: Jof | Jonathan | Lassoff |
User: aeonsf | John | Menerick |
User: Kaufman | John J. | Kaufman |
User: jtfoote | Jonathan | Foote |
User: jbm | Josh | Myer |
User: Jabra | Joshua D. | Abraham |
User: keith | keith | causey |
User: Kenhaggerty | Ken M. | Haggerty |
User: Kreedy | Kevin | Reedy |
User: Kimardenmiller | Kim | Miller |
User: Kragen | Kragen Javier | Sitaker |
User: netsniper | Kristian Erik | Hermansen |
User: Gadlen | Lee | Sonko |
User: Leif | Leif | Ryge |
User: le | Luiz | Eduardo |
User: Lizzard | Liz | Henry |
Malakkar | Vohryzek | |
User: Marc | Marc | Powell |
User: Mfb | Mark | Burdett |
User: Kripto | Mark | Cohen |
User: M4R1 | Marlene (Mari) | Monzo |
User: WlfyIT | Matt "Wolfy" | Meier |
User: matt | Matt | Peterson |
User: theUtherSide | Matthew | Downs |
User: Mattbot | Mattbot | |
User: Maymay | Meitar "maymay" | Moscovitz |
Mendelt | Siebenga | |
User: Meredith | Meredith | scheff |
User: Meyermagic | Meyer S. | Jacobs |
User: Micah | Micah | |
User: mprados | Michael | Prados |
User: MichaelShiloh | Michael | Shiloh |
User: MCT | Michael | Toren |
User: Michiexile | Mikael Vejdemo | Johansson |
User: maltman23 | Mitch | Altman |
User: Mlp | Mlp | |
User: miloh | R. Miloh | Alexander |
User: Reverend Mik | Reverend Mik | McAllister |
User: mkw813 | Morgan | |
User: Tnkgrl | Myriam | Joire |
User: nthmost | Naomi | Most |
User: NateLawson | ||
User: neha | Neha | Chriss |
User: flipzagging | Neil | Kandalgaonkar |
User: Nickthedude | Nickthedude | |
User: Owen | Owen | |
User: Enki | Paul | Böhm |
User: Patrickod | Patrick | O'Doherty |
User: Pearl | Pearl | |
User: caitlyn | Pippilina | |
User: Pde | Peter | Eckersley |
User: standardusername | Peter | Youngmeister |
User: h0mee | Praveen | Sinha |
Quinn | Norton | |
User: rachel | Rachel | McConnell |
User: rick | Rick | Deacon |
User: Rikke | Rikke | Rasmussen |
User: rubin110 | Rubin | Starset |
User: RyanBagueros | Ryan | Bagueros |
User: Topsycatt | Sam | Sobell |
User: sethalves | Seth | Alves |
User: Schoen | Seth | Schoen |
User: Simone | Simone | Davalos |
User: skyex | skye | x |
User: mrcamuti | Steve | Camuti |
User: Fineline | Steve | Young |
User: Mediapathic | Steen | |
User: ThOMG | Thom | Hastings |
User: Tony Longshanks | Tony Longshanks | LeTigre |
User: TrevorH | Trevor | H. |
User: Unixjazz | Unixjazz | |
User: Whimzy | The Whimsical Wizard of | ZiP |
User: window | Window | Snyder |
User: xndr | Xander | Hudson |
User: yan | yan | |
User: zephyr | Zephyr | |
User: ZandrMilewski | Zandr | Milewski |
User: Mux | Drew | Smith |
User: Chorus | Andres | |
User: ruthgrace | Ruth Grace | Wong |