People: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(added all missing edges on table) |
||
(21 intermediate revisions by 20 users not shown) | |||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| [[User: LeMonkey ]] || Ari || Braginsky | | [[User: LeMonkey ]] || Ari || Braginsky | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Paulproteus ]] || Asheesh | | [[User: Paulproteus ]] || Asheesh || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Yerdua ]] || Audrey || Penven | | [[User: Yerdua ]] || Audrey || Penven | ||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: warner ]] || Brian || Warner | | [[User: warner ]] || Brian || Warner | ||
|- | |||
| [[User: rakyll ]] || Burcu || Dogan | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: cmcneil ]] || Carson || McNeil | | [[User: cmcneil ]] || Carson || McNeil | ||
Line 78: | Line 80: | ||
| [[User: cmaier ]] || Christoph || Maier | | [[User: cmaier ]] || Christoph || Maier | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: cobolt ]] || Cobolt | | [[User: cobolt ]] || Cobolt || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: colleen ]] || Colleen || Smith | | [[User: colleen ]] || Colleen || Smith | ||
Line 84: | Line 86: | ||
| [[User: ladyfox14 ]] || Cristina || Chow | | [[User: ladyfox14 ]] || Cristina || Chow | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: crw ]] || crw | | [[User: crw ]] || crw || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: da3mon ]] || damon || mccormick | | [[User: da3mon ]] || damon || mccormick | ||
Line 98: | Line 100: | ||
| [[User: awkwardwhitejew ]] || Dan || Sherizen | | [[User: awkwardwhitejew ]] || Dan || Sherizen | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Avidd ]] || Davidfine | | [[User: Avidd ]] || Davidfine || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: dmolnar ]] || David || Molnar | | [[User: dmolnar ]] || David || Molnar | ||
Line 104: | Line 106: | ||
| [[User: David415 ]] || David || Stainton | | [[User: David415 ]] || David || Stainton | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: dr1ce ]] || Dr1ce | | [[User: dr1ce ]] || Dr1ce || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: edrabbit ]] || Ed || Hunsinger | | [[User: edrabbit ]] || Ed || Hunsinger | ||
Line 117: | Line 119: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: chaoflow ]] || Florian || Friesdorf | | [[User: chaoflow ]] || Florian || Friesdorf | ||
|- | |||
| [[User: Frank]] || Frank || Rothacker | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Binaryfever ]] || Fred || McHale | | [[User: Binaryfever ]] || Fred || McHale | ||
Line 123: | Line 127: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: glenjarvis ]] || Glen || Jarvis | | [[User: glenjarvis ]] || Glen || Jarvis | ||
|- | |||
| [[User: sp0rkyd0rky]] || Gordon || Hall | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Greg || Albrecht | | || Greg || Albrecht | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: grey ]] || grey | | [[User: grey ]] || grey || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: glamrock ]] || Griffin || Boyce | | [[User: glamrock ]] || Griffin || Boyce | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Azureviolin ]] || Hao || Zhang | | [[User: Azureviolin ]] || Hao || Zhang | ||
|- | |||
| [[User: dargasia]] || Howard T. || Xiao | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: mooflyfoof ]] || Heather || Lynch | | [[User: mooflyfoof ]] || Heather || Lynch | ||
Line 136: | Line 144: | ||
| || Håkon || Nilsen | | || Håkon || Nilsen | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: verbal ]] || ian | | [[User: verbal ]] || ian || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: DejaPu ]] || Isky | | [[User: DejaPu ]] || Isky || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Egavas629 ]] || Jacob || Savage | | [[User: Egavas629 ]] || Jacob || Savage | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: JAdamMoore]] | | [[User: JAdamMoore]] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: ioerror]] | | [[User: ioerror]] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Jared ]] || Jared || Dunne | | [[User: Jared ]] || Jared || Dunne | ||
Line 162: | Line 170: | ||
| [[User: wrecca ]] || Gescykae 'formerly Jesse' || Welz | | [[User: wrecca ]] || Gescykae 'formerly Jesse' || Welz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Thex ]] || J.C. | | [[User: Thex ]] || J.C. || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: joachimp ]] || Joachim || Pedersen | | [[User: joachimp ]] || Joachim || Pedersen | ||
Line 168: | Line 176: | ||
| [[User: jlapenna ]] || Joe || LaPenna | | [[User: jlapenna ]] || Joe || LaPenna | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: Jim ]] || James || Stockford | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: BuddhaHacker ]] || Jonas S || Karlsson | | [[User: BuddhaHacker ]] || Jonas S || Karlsson | ||
Line 211: | Line 219: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Kripto ]] || Mark || Cohen | | [[User: Kripto ]] || Mark || Cohen | ||
|- | |||
| [[User: M4R1 ]] || Marlene (Mari) || Monzo | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: WlfyIT ]] || Matt "Wolfy" || Meier | | [[User: WlfyIT ]] || Matt "Wolfy" || Meier | ||
Line 228: | Line 238: | ||
| [[User: Meyermagic ]] || Meyer S. || Jacobs | | [[User: Meyermagic ]] || Meyer S. || Jacobs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Micah ]] || Micah | | [[User: Micah ]] || Micah || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: mprados ]] || Michael || Prados | | [[User: mprados ]] || Michael || Prados | ||
Line 240: | Line 250: | ||
| [[User: maltman23 ]] || Mitch || Altman | | [[User: maltman23 ]] || Mitch || Altman | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Mlp ]] || Mlp | | [[User: Mlp ]] || Mlp || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: miloh ]] || R. Miloh || Alexander | | [[User: miloh ]] || R. Miloh || Alexander | ||
Line 246: | Line 256: | ||
| [[User: Reverend Mik]] || Reverend Mik || McAllister | | [[User: Reverend Mik]] || Reverend Mik || McAllister | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: mkw813 ]] || Morgan | | [[User: mkw813 ]] || Morgan || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Tnkgrl]] || Myriam || Joire | | [[User: Tnkgrl]] || Myriam || Joire | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: NateLawson]] | | [[User: nthmost]] || Naomi || Most | ||
|- | |||
| [[User: NateLawson]] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: neha ]] || Neha || Chriss | | [[User: neha ]] || Neha || Chriss | ||
Line 256: | Line 268: | ||
| [[User: flipzagging ]] || Neil || Kandalgaonkar | | [[User: flipzagging ]] || Neil || Kandalgaonkar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Nickthedude ]] || Nickthedude | | [[User: Nickthedude ]] || Nickthedude || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Owen ]] || Owen | | [[User: Owen ]] || Owen || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Enki ]] || Paul || Böhm | | [[User: Enki ]] || Paul || Böhm | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: Patrickod]] || Patrick || O'Doherty | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: caitlyn ]] || Pippilina | | [[User: Pearl ]] || Pearl || | ||
|- | |||
| [[User: caitlyn ]] || Pippilina || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Pde ]] || Peter || Eckersley | | [[User: Pde ]] || Peter || Eckersley | ||
Line 298: | Line 312: | ||
| [[User: Fineline ]] || Steve || Young | | [[User: Fineline ]] || Steve || Young | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Mediapathic ]] || Steen | | [[User: Mediapathic ]] || Steen || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: ThOMG ]] || Thom || Hastings | | [[User: ThOMG ]] || Thom || Hastings | ||
Line 306: | Line 320: | ||
| [[User: TrevorH]] || Trevor || H. | | [[User: TrevorH]] || Trevor || H. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Unixjazz ]] || Unixjazz | | [[User: Unixjazz ]] || Unixjazz || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Whimzy ]] || The Whimsical Wizard of || ZiP | | [[User: Whimzy ]] || The Whimsical Wizard of || ZiP | ||
Line 314: | Line 328: | ||
| [[User: xndr ]] || Xander || Hudson | | [[User: xndr ]] || Xander || Hudson | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: yan ]] || yan | | [[User: yan ]] || yan || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: zephyr ]] || Zephyr | | [[User: zephyr ]] || Zephyr || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: ZandrMilewski ]] || Zandr || Milewski | | [[User: ZandrMilewski ]] || Zandr || Milewski | ||
|- | |||
| [[User: Mux ]] || Drew || Smith | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Chorus ]] || Andres || | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: ruthgrace ]] || Ruth Grace || Wong | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 11:55, 6 July 2016
The marshmallowy good enjoyables associated with Noisebridge.
This is not a membership list. Anyone may add themselves to it. Its names are maintained solely by those who have added them to it.
Please copy the syntax from other names. Wiki User, First Name, Last Name
Example: |- | [[User: mistertwister]] || Jeff B. || Schmitt
Easiest method: copy the example above, then replace their info with your info. Don't forget the " |-" characters on the line above.
(note to wiki admins: the SemanticForms extension would be useful here.)
Wiki User | First Name | Last Name |
---|---|---|
User: SFSlim | Aaron | Muszalski |
User: AdamJODonnell | Adam J. | O'Donnell |
User: elgreengeeto | Adam | Skory |
User: adamwaters | Adam | Waters |
User: awright | Adam J. | Wright |
User: OpenBuddha | Al | Billings |
User: Orph | Alex | Graveley |
User: AlSweigart | Al | Sweigart |
User: VonGuard | Alex | Handy |
User: Alison | Alison | B. |
User: Amouravski | Andrei | Mouravski |
User: Adi | Andy | Isaacson |
User: Vniow | Ani | Niow |
User: LeMonkey | Ari | Braginsky |
User: Paulproteus | Asheesh | |
User: Yerdua | Audrey | Penven |
User:Bifrost | Evil | Bifrost |
User: Bill | Bill | Paul |
User: Endenizen | Brian | Ferrell |
User: warner | Brian | Warner |
User: rakyll | Burcu | Dogan |
User: cmcneil | Carson | McNeil |
User: charliep | Charlie | Hsu |
User: chris-kun | Chris | Bolton |
User: murph | Chris | Murphy |
User: chris | Chris | Palmer |
User: christie | Christie | Dudley |
User: cmaier | Christoph | Maier |
User: cobolt | Cobolt | |
User: colleen | Colleen | Smith |
User: ladyfox14 | Cristina | Chow |
User: crw | crw | |
User: da3mon | damon | mccormick |
User: cubes | Daneil C. | Silverstein |
User: fdr | Dan | Farina |
Daniela | Steinsapir | |
User: Malaclyps | Danny | O'Brien |
User: awkwardwhitejew | Dan | Sherizen |
User: Avidd | Davidfine | |
User: dmolnar | David | Molnar |
User: David415 | David | Stainton |
User: dr1ce | Dr1ce | |
User: edrabbit | Ed | Hunsinger |
User: eleddy | Elizabeth | Leddy |
User: Eri | Eri | Comparri |
User: Eric Vinyl | Eric | Vinyl |
User: EkriirkE | Erik | Johnson |
User: chaoflow | Florian | Friesdorf |
User: Frank | Frank | Rothacker |
User: Binaryfever | Fred | McHale |
User: gpvillamil | Gian Pablo | Villamil |
User: glenjarvis | Glen | Jarvis |
User: sp0rkyd0rky | Gordon | Hall |
Greg | Albrecht | |
User: grey | grey | |
User: glamrock | Griffin | Boyce |
User: Azureviolin | Hao | Zhang |
User: dargasia | Howard T. | Xiao |
User: mooflyfoof | Heather | Lynch |
Håkon | Nilsen | |
User: verbal | ian | |
User: DejaPu | Isky | |
User: Egavas629 | Jacob | Savage |
User: JAdamMoore | ||
User: ioerror | ||
User: Jared | Jared | Dunne |
Jason | Araujo | |
User: mightyohm | Jeff | Keyzer |
Jeff | Tchang | |
User: JeffreyATW | Jeffrey Carl | Faden |
User: jnny | Jenny | Ryan |
User: Jessabella | Jessabella | Hancilla |
User: wrecca | Gescykae 'formerly Jesse' | Welz |
User: Thex | J.C. | |
User: joachimp | Joachim | Pedersen |
User: jlapenna | Joe | LaPenna |
User: Jim | James | Stockford |
User: BuddhaHacker | Jonas S | Karlsson |
User: Jof | Jonathan | Lassoff |
User: aeonsf | John | Menerick |
User: Kaufman | John J. | Kaufman |
User: jtfoote | Jonathan | Foote |
User: jbm | Josh | Myer |
User: Jabra | Joshua D. | Abraham |
User: keith | keith | causey |
User: Kenhaggerty | Ken M. | Haggerty |
User: Kreedy | Kevin | Reedy |
User: Kimardenmiller | Kim | Miller |
User: Kragen | Kragen Javier | Sitaker |
User: netsniper | Kristian Erik | Hermansen |
User: Gadlen | Lee | Sonko |
User: Leif | Leif | Ryge |
User: le | Luiz | Eduardo |
User: Lizzard | Liz | Henry |
Malakkar | Vohryzek | |
User: Marc | Marc | Powell |
User: Mfb | Mark | Burdett |
User: Kripto | Mark | Cohen |
User: M4R1 | Marlene (Mari) | Monzo |
User: WlfyIT | Matt "Wolfy" | Meier |
User: matt | Matt | Peterson |
User: theUtherSide | Matthew | Downs |
User: Mattbot | Mattbot | |
User: Maymay | Meitar "maymay" | Moscovitz |
Mendelt | Siebenga | |
User: Meredith | Meredith | scheff |
User: Meyermagic | Meyer S. | Jacobs |
User: Micah | Micah | |
User: mprados | Michael | Prados |
User: MichaelShiloh | Michael | Shiloh |
User: MCT | Michael | Toren |
User: Michiexile | Mikael Vejdemo | Johansson |
User: maltman23 | Mitch | Altman |
User: Mlp | Mlp | |
User: miloh | R. Miloh | Alexander |
User: Reverend Mik | Reverend Mik | McAllister |
User: mkw813 | Morgan | |
User: Tnkgrl | Myriam | Joire |
User: nthmost | Naomi | Most |
User: NateLawson | ||
User: neha | Neha | Chriss |
User: flipzagging | Neil | Kandalgaonkar |
User: Nickthedude | Nickthedude | |
User: Owen | Owen | |
User: Enki | Paul | Böhm |
User: Patrickod | Patrick | O'Doherty |
User: Pearl | Pearl | |
User: caitlyn | Pippilina | |
User: Pde | Peter | Eckersley |
User: standardusername | Peter | Youngmeister |
User: h0mee | Praveen | Sinha |
Quinn | Norton | |
User: rachel | Rachel | McConnell |
User: rick | Rick | Deacon |
User: Rikke | Rikke | Rasmussen |
User: rubin110 | Rubin | Starset |
User: RyanBagueros | Ryan | Bagueros |
User: Topsycatt | Sam | Sobell |
User: sethalves | Seth | Alves |
User: Schoen | Seth | Schoen |
User: Simone | Simone | Davalos |
User: skyex | skye | x |
User: mrcamuti | Steve | Camuti |
User: Fineline | Steve | Young |
User: Mediapathic | Steen | |
User: ThOMG | Thom | Hastings |
User: Tony Longshanks | Tony Longshanks | LeTigre |
User: TrevorH | Trevor | H. |
User: Unixjazz | Unixjazz | |
User: Whimzy | The Whimsical Wizard of | ZiP |
User: window | Window | Snyder |
User: xndr | Xander | Hudson |
User: yan | yan | |
User: zephyr | Zephyr | |
User: ZandrMilewski | Zandr | Milewski |
User: Mux | Drew | Smith |
User: Chorus | Andres | |
User: ruthgrace | Ruth Grace | Wong |