People: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Johnyradio (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(27 intermediate revisions by 22 users not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
Please copy the syntax from other names. | Please copy the syntax from other names. | ||
Wiki User, First Name, Last Name | Wiki User, First Name, Last Name | ||
<pre> | |||
Example: | Example: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: mistertwister]] || Jeff B. || Schmitt | |||
</pre> | |||
Easiest method: copy the example above, then replace their info with your info. Don't forget the " |-" characters on the line above. | Easiest method: copy the example above, then replace their info with your info. Don't forget the " |-" characters on the line above. | ||
(note to wiki admins: the | (note to wiki admins: the [http://www.mediawiki.org/wiki/Extension:Semantic_Forms SemanticForms] extension would be useful here.) | ||
Line 61: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: warner ]] || Brian || Warner | | [[User: warner ]] || Brian || Warner | ||
|- | |||
| [[User: rakyll ]] || Burcu || Dogan | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: cmcneil ]] || Carson || McNeil | | [[User: cmcneil ]] || Carson || McNeil | ||
Line 90: | Line 94: | ||
| [[User: fdr ]] || Dan || Farina | | [[User: fdr ]] || Dan || Farina | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Daniela || Steinsapir | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Malaclyps ]] || Danny || O'Brien | | [[User: Malaclyps ]] || Danny || O'Brien | ||
Line 98: | Line 102: | ||
| [[User: Avidd ]] || Davidfine | | [[User: Avidd ]] || Davidfine | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: dmolnar ]] || David || Molnar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: David415 ]] || David || Stainton | | [[User: David415 ]] || David || Stainton | ||
Line 115: | Line 119: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: chaoflow ]] || Florian || Friesdorf | | [[User: chaoflow ]] || Florian || Friesdorf | ||
|- | |||
| [[User: Frank]] || Frank || Rothacker | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Binaryfever ]] || Fred || McHale | | [[User: Binaryfever ]] || Fred || McHale | ||
Line 122: | Line 128: | ||
| [[User: glenjarvis ]] || Glen || Jarvis | | [[User: glenjarvis ]] || Glen || Jarvis | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: sp0rkyd0rky]] || Gordon || Hall | |||
|- | |||
| || Greg || Albrecht | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: grey ]] || grey | | [[User: grey ]] || grey | ||
Line 129: | Line 137: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Azureviolin ]] || Hao || Zhang | | [[User: Azureviolin ]] || Hao || Zhang | ||
|- | |||
| [[User: dargasia]] || Howard T. || Xiao | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: mooflyfoof ]] || Heather || Lynch | | [[User: mooflyfoof ]] || Heather || Lynch | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Håkon || Nilsen | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: verbal ]] || ian | | [[User: verbal ]] || ian | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: DejaPu ]] || Isky | | [[User: DejaPu ]] || Isky | ||
|- | |||
| [[User: Egavas629 ]] || Jacob || Savage | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: JAdamMoore]] | | [[User: JAdamMoore]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: ioerror]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Jared ]] || Jared || Dunne | | [[User: Jared ]] || Jared || Dunne | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Jason || Araujo | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: mightyohm ]] || Jeff || Keyzer | | [[User: mightyohm ]] || Jeff || Keyzer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Jeff || Tchang | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: JeffreyATW ]] || Jeffrey Carl || Faden | | [[User: JeffreyATW ]] || Jeffrey Carl || Faden | ||
Line 164: | Line 176: | ||
| [[User: jlapenna ]] || Joe || LaPenna | | [[User: jlapenna ]] || Joe || LaPenna | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Jim ]] || James || Stockford | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: BuddhaHacker ]] || Jonas S || Karlsson | | [[User: BuddhaHacker ]] || Jonas S || Karlsson | ||
Line 200: | Line 212: | ||
| [[User: Lizzard ]] || Liz || Henry | | [[User: Lizzard ]] || Liz || Henry | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Malakkar || Vohryzek | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Marc ]] || Marc || Powell | | [[User: Marc ]] || Marc || Powell | ||
Line 207: | Line 219: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Kripto ]] || Mark || Cohen | | [[User: Kripto ]] || Mark || Cohen | ||
|- | |||
| [[User: M4R1 ]] || Marlene (Mari) || Monzo | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: WlfyIT ]] || Matt "Wolfy" || Meier | | [[User: WlfyIT ]] || Matt "Wolfy" || Meier | ||
Line 218: | Line 232: | ||
| [[User: Maymay ]] || Meitar "maymay" || Moscovitz | | [[User: Maymay ]] || Meitar "maymay" || Moscovitz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Mendelt || Siebenga | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Meredith ]] || Meredith || scheff | | [[User: Meredith ]] || Meredith || scheff | ||
Line 244: | Line 258: | ||
| [[User: mkw813 ]] || Morgan | | [[User: mkw813 ]] || Morgan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Tnkgrl || Myriam || Joire | | [[User: Tnkgrl]] || Myriam || Joire | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| |NateLawson | | [[User: nthmost]] || Naomi || Most | ||
|- | |||
| [[User: NateLawson]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: neha ]] || Neha || Chriss | | [[User: neha ]] || Neha || Chriss | ||
Line 257: | Line 273: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Enki ]] || Paul || Böhm | | [[User: Enki ]] || Paul || Böhm | ||
|- | |||
| [[User: Patrickod]] || Patrick || O'Doherty | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Pearl ]] || Pearl | | [[User: Pearl ]] || Pearl | ||
Line 268: | Line 286: | ||
| [[User: h0mee ]] || Praveen || Sinha | | [[User: h0mee ]] || Praveen || Sinha | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Quinn || Norton | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: rachel ]] || Rachel || McConnell | | [[User: rachel ]] || Rachel || McConnell | ||
Line 299: | Line 317: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Tony Longshanks]] || Tony Longshanks || LeTigre | | [[User: Tony Longshanks]] || Tony Longshanks || LeTigre | ||
|- | |||
| [[User: TrevorH]] || Trevor || H. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: Unixjazz ]] || Unixjazz | | [[User: Unixjazz ]] || Unixjazz | ||
Line 313: | Line 333: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: ZandrMilewski ]] || Zandr || Milewski | | [[User: ZandrMilewski ]] || Zandr || Milewski | ||
|- | |||
| [[User: Mux ]] || Drew || Smith | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Chorus ]] || Andres || | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 01:30, 16 April 2016
The marshmallowy good enjoyables associated with Noisebridge.
This is not a membership list. Anyone may add themselves to it. Its names are maintained solely by those who have added them to it.
Please copy the syntax from other names. Wiki User, First Name, Last Name
Example: |- | [[User: mistertwister]] || Jeff B. || Schmitt
Easiest method: copy the example above, then replace their info with your info. Don't forget the " |-" characters on the line above.
(note to wiki admins: the SemanticForms extension would be useful here.)
Wiki User | First Name | Last Name |
---|---|---|
User: SFSlim | Aaron | Muszalski |
User: AdamJODonnell | Adam J. | O'Donnell |
User: elgreengeeto | Adam | Skory |
User: adamwaters | Adam | Waters |
User: awright | Adam J. | Wright |
User: OpenBuddha | Al | Billings |
User: Orph | Alex | Graveley |
User: AlSweigart | Al | Sweigart |
User: VonGuard | Alex | Handy |
User: Alison | Alison | B. |
User: Amouravski | Andrei | Mouravski |
User: Adi | Andy | Isaacson |
User: Vniow | Ani | Niow |
User: LeMonkey | Ari | Braginsky |
User: Paulproteus | Asheesh | |
User: Yerdua | Audrey | Penven |
User:Bifrost | Evil | Bifrost |
User: Bill | Bill | Paul |
User: Endenizen | Brian | Ferrell |
User: warner | Brian | Warner |
User: rakyll | Burcu | Dogan |
User: cmcneil | Carson | McNeil |
User: charliep | Charlie | Hsu |
User: chris-kun | Chris | Bolton |
User: murph | Chris | Murphy |
User: chris | Chris | Palmer |
User: christie | Christie | Dudley |
User: cmaier | Christoph | Maier |
User: cobolt | Cobolt | |
User: colleen | Colleen | Smith |
User: ladyfox14 | Cristina | Chow |
User: crw | crw | |
User: da3mon | damon | mccormick |
User: cubes | Daneil C. | Silverstein |
User: fdr | Dan | Farina |
Daniela | Steinsapir | |
User: Malaclyps | Danny | O'Brien |
User: awkwardwhitejew | Dan | Sherizen |
User: Avidd | Davidfine | |
User: dmolnar | David | Molnar |
User: David415 | David | Stainton |
User: dr1ce | Dr1ce | |
User: edrabbit | Ed | Hunsinger |
User: eleddy | Elizabeth | Leddy |
User: Eri | Eri | Comparri |
User: Eric Vinyl | Eric | Vinyl |
User: EkriirkE | Erik | Johnson |
User: chaoflow | Florian | Friesdorf |
User: Frank | Frank | Rothacker |
User: Binaryfever | Fred | McHale |
User: gpvillamil | Gian Pablo | Villamil |
User: glenjarvis | Glen | Jarvis |
User: sp0rkyd0rky | Gordon | Hall |
Greg | Albrecht | |
User: grey | grey | |
User: glamrock | Griffin | Boyce |
User: Azureviolin | Hao | Zhang |
User: dargasia | Howard T. | Xiao |
User: mooflyfoof | Heather | Lynch |
Håkon | Nilsen | |
User: verbal | ian | |
User: DejaPu | Isky | |
User: Egavas629 | Jacob | Savage |
User: JAdamMoore | ||
User: ioerror | ||
User: Jared | Jared | Dunne |
Jason | Araujo | |
User: mightyohm | Jeff | Keyzer |
Jeff | Tchang | |
User: JeffreyATW | Jeffrey Carl | Faden |
User: jnny | Jenny | Ryan |
User: Jessabella | Jessabella | Hancilla |
User: wrecca | Gescykae 'formerly Jesse' | Welz |
User: Thex | J.C. | |
User: joachimp | Joachim | Pedersen |
User: jlapenna | Joe | LaPenna |
User: Jim | James | Stockford |
User: BuddhaHacker | Jonas S | Karlsson |
User: Jof | Jonathan | Lassoff |
User: aeonsf | John | Menerick |
User: Kaufman | John J. | Kaufman |
User: jtfoote | Jonathan | Foote |
User: jbm | Josh | Myer |
User: Jabra | Joshua D. | Abraham |
User: keith | keith | causey |
User: Kenhaggerty | Ken M. | Haggerty |
User: Kreedy | Kevin | Reedy |
User: Kimardenmiller | Kim | Miller |
User: Kragen | Kragen Javier | Sitaker |
User: netsniper | Kristian Erik | Hermansen |
User: Gadlen | Lee | Sonko |
User: Leif | Leif | Ryge |
User: le | Luiz | Eduardo |
User: Lizzard | Liz | Henry |
Malakkar | Vohryzek | |
User: Marc | Marc | Powell |
User: Mfb | Mark | Burdett |
User: Kripto | Mark | Cohen |
User: M4R1 | Marlene (Mari) | Monzo |
User: WlfyIT | Matt "Wolfy" | Meier |
User: matt | Matt | Peterson |
User: theUtherSide | Matthew | Downs |
User: Mattbot | Mattbot | |
User: Maymay | Meitar "maymay" | Moscovitz |
Mendelt | Siebenga | |
User: Meredith | Meredith | scheff |
User: Meyermagic | Meyer S. | Jacobs |
User: Micah | Micah | |
User: mprados | Michael | Prados |
User: MichaelShiloh | Michael | Shiloh |
User: MCT | Michael | Toren |
User: Michiexile | Mikael Vejdemo | Johansson |
User: maltman23 | Mitch | Altman |
User: Mlp | Mlp | |
User: miloh | R. Miloh | Alexander |
User: Reverend Mik | Reverend Mik | McAllister |
User: mkw813 | Morgan | |
User: Tnkgrl | Myriam | Joire |
User: nthmost | Naomi | Most |
User: NateLawson | ||
User: neha | Neha | Chriss |
User: flipzagging | Neil | Kandalgaonkar |
User: Nickthedude | Nickthedude | |
User: Owen | Owen | |
User: Enki | Paul | Böhm |
User: Patrickod | Patrick | O'Doherty |
User: Pearl | Pearl | |
User: caitlyn | Pippilina | |
User: Pde | Peter | Eckersley |
User: standardusername | Peter | Youngmeister |
User: h0mee | Praveen | Sinha |
Quinn | Norton | |
User: rachel | Rachel | McConnell |
User: rick | Rick | Deacon |
User: Rikke | Rikke | Rasmussen |
User: rubin110 | Rubin | Starset |
User: RyanBagueros | Ryan | Bagueros |
User: Topsycatt | Sam | Sobell |
User: sethalves | Seth | Alves |
User: Schoen | Seth | Schoen |
User: Simone | Simone | Davalos |
User: skyex | skye | x |
User: mrcamuti | Steve | Camuti |
User: Fineline | Steve | Young |
User: Mediapathic | Steen | |
User: ThOMG | Thom | Hastings |
User: Tony Longshanks | Tony Longshanks | LeTigre |
User: TrevorH | Trevor | H. |
User: Unixjazz | Unixjazz | |
User: Whimzy | The Whimsical Wizard of | ZiP |
User: window | Window | Snyder |
User: xndr | Xander | Hudson |
User: yan | yan | |
User: zephyr | Zephyr | |
User: ZandrMilewski | Zandr | Milewski |
User: Mux | Drew | Smith |
User: Chorus | Andres |