People: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Johnyradio (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(33 intermediate revisions by 22 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
Please copy the syntax from other names. | Please copy the syntax from other names. | ||
Wiki User, First Name, Last Name | |||
<pre> | |||
Example: | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: mistertwister]] || Jeff B. | | [[User: mistertwister]] || Jeff B. || Schmitt | ||
(note to wiki admins: the | </pre> | ||
Easiest method: copy the example above, then replace their info with your info. Don't forget the " |-" characters on the line above. | |||
(note to wiki admins: the [http://www.mediawiki.org/wiki/Extension:Semantic_Forms SemanticForms] extension would be useful here.) | |||
Line 17: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! Wiki User !! First Name !! Last Name | ||
|- | |||
| [[User: SFSlim]] || Aaron || Muszalski | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: AdamJODonnell]] || Adam J. || O'Donnell | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: elgreengeeto]] || Adam || Skory | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: adamwaters]] || Adam || Waters | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: awright]] || Adam J. || Wright | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: OpenBuddha]] || Al || Billings | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Orph]] || Alex || Graveley | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: AlSweigart]] || Al || Sweigart | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: VonGuard]] || Alex || Handy | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Alison ]] || Alison || B. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: Amouravski ]] || Andrei || Mouravski | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: Adi ]] || Andy || Isaacson | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: Vniow ]] || Ani || Niow | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: LeMonkey ]] || Ari || Braginsky | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: Paulproteus ]] || Asheesh | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: Yerdua ]] || Audrey || Penven | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:Bifrost ]] || Evil || Bifrost | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: Bill ]] || Bill || Paul | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: Endenizen ]] || Brian || Ferrell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: warner ]] || Brian || Warner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: rakyll ]] || Burcu || Dogan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: cmcneil ]] || Carson || McNeil | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: charliep ]] || Charlie || Hsu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: chris-kun ]] || Chris || Bolton | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: murph ]] || Chris || Murphy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: chris ]] || Chris || Palmer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: christie ]] || Christie || Dudley | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: cmaier ]] || Christoph || Maier | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: cobolt ]] || Cobolt | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: colleen ]] || Colleen || Smith | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: ladyfox14 ]] || Cristina || Chow | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: crw ]] || crw | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: da3mon ]] || damon || mccormick | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: cubes ]] || Daneil C. || Silverstein | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: fdr ]] || Dan || Farina | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || Daniela || Steinsapir | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: Malaclyps ]] || Danny || O'Brien | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: awkwardwhitejew ]] || Dan || Sherizen | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: Avidd ]] || Davidfine | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: dmolnar ]] || David || Molnar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: David415 ]] || David || Stainton | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: dr1ce ]] || Dr1ce | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: edrabbit ]] || Ed || Hunsinger | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: eleddy ]] || Elizabeth || Leddy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || | | [[User: Eri ]] || Eri || Comparri | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: Eric Vinyl]] || Eric || Vinyl | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: EkriirkE ]] || Erik || Johnson | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: chaoflow ]] || Florian || Friesdorf | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: Frank]] || Frank || Rothacker | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: Binaryfever ]] || Fred || McHale | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: gpvillamil ]] || Gian Pablo || Villamil | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: glenjarvis ]] || Glen || Jarvis | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: sp0rkyd0rky]] || Gordon || Hall | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || Greg || Albrecht | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: grey ]] || grey | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: glamrock ]] || Griffin || Boyce | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: Azureviolin ]] || Hao || Zhang | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: dargasia]] || Howard T. || Xiao | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: mooflyfoof ]] || Heather || Lynch | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || Håkon || Nilsen | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || | | [[User: verbal ]] || ian | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: DejaPu ]] || Isky | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: Egavas629 ]] || Jacob || Savage | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: JAdamMoore]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: ioerror]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || | | [[User: Jared ]] || Jared || Dunne | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || Jason || Araujo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: mightyohm ]] || Jeff || Keyzer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || Jeff || Tchang | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: JeffreyATW ]] || Jeffrey Carl || Faden | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: jnny ]] || Jenny || Ryan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || | | [[User: Jessabella ]] || Jessabella || Hancilla | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: wrecca ]] || Gescykae 'formerly Jesse' || Welz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || | | [[User: Thex ]] || J.C. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: joachimp ]] || Joachim || Pedersen | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: jlapenna ]] || Joe || LaPenna | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: Jim ]] || James || Stockford | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: BuddhaHacker ]] || Jonas S || Karlsson | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: Jof ]] || Jonathan || Lassoff | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: aeonsf ]] || John || Menerick | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: Kaufman ]] || John J. || Kaufman | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || | | [[User: jtfoote ]] || Jonathan || Foote | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: jbm ]] || Josh || Myer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: Jabra ]] || Joshua D. || Abraham | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: keith ]] || keith || causey | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: Kenhaggerty ]] || Ken M. || Haggerty | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: Kreedy ]] || Kevin || Reedy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: Kimardenmiller ]] || Kim || Miller | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: Kragen ]] || Kragen Javier || Sitaker | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: netsniper ]] || Kristian Erik || Hermansen | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: Gadlen ]] || Lee || Sonko | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: Leif ]] || Leif || Ryge | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: le ]] || Luiz || Eduardo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: Lizzard ]] || Liz || Henry | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || Malakkar || Vohryzek | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: Marc ]] || Marc || Powell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: Mfb ]] || Mark || Burdett | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: Kripto ]] || Mark || Cohen | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: M4R1 ]] || Marlene (Mari) || Monzo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || | | [[User: WlfyIT ]] || Matt "Wolfy" || Meier | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: matt ]] || Matt || Peterson | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: theUtherSide ]] || Matthew || Downs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: Mattbot ]] || Mattbot || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: Maymay ]] || Meitar "maymay" || Moscovitz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || Mendelt || Siebenga | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: Meredith ]] || Meredith || scheff | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: Meyermagic ]] || Meyer S. || Jacobs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: Micah ]] || Micah | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || | | [[User: mprados ]] || Michael || Prados | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: MichaelShiloh ]] || Michael || Shiloh | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: MCT ]] || Michael || Toren | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: Michiexile ]] || Mikael Vejdemo || Johansson | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: maltman23 ]] || Mitch || Altman | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: Mlp ]] || Mlp | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: miloh ]] || R. Miloh || Alexander | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: Reverend Mik]] || Reverend Mik || McAllister | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: mkw813 ]] || Morgan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: Tnkgrl]] || Myriam || Joire | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: nthmost]] || Naomi || Most | ||
|- | |||
| [[User: NateLawson]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: neha ]] || Neha || Chriss | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: flipzagging ]] || Neil || Kandalgaonkar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: Nickthedude ]] || Nickthedude | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || | | [[User: Owen ]] || Owen | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: Enki ]] || Paul || Böhm | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: Patrickod]] || Patrick || O'Doherty | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: Pearl ]] || Pearl | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: caitlyn ]] || Pippilina | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: Pde ]] || Peter || Eckersley | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: standardusername ]] || Peter || Youngmeister | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: h0mee ]] || Praveen || Sinha | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || Quinn || Norton | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: rachel ]] || Rachel || McConnell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: rick ]] || Rick || Deacon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || | | [[User: Rikke ]] || Rikke || Rasmussen | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: rubin110 ]] || Rubin || Starset | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: RyanBagueros ]] || Ryan || Bagueros | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: Topsycatt ]] || Sam || Sobell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: sethalves ]] || Seth || Alves | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: Schoen ]] || Seth || Schoen | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: Simone ]] || Simone || Davalos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: skyex ]] || skye || x | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: mrcamuti ]] || Steve || Camuti | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: Fineline ]] || Steve || Young | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: Mediapathic ]] || Steen | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: ThOMG ]] || Thom || Hastings | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: Tony Longshanks]] || Tony Longshanks || LeTigre | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: TrevorH]] || Trevor || H. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: Unixjazz ]] || Unixjazz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: Whimzy ]] || The Whimsical Wizard of || ZiP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: window ]] || Window || Snyder | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: xndr ]] || Xander || Hudson | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: yan ]] || yan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: zephyr ]] || Zephyr | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: ZandrMilewski ]] || Zandr || Milewski | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: Mux ]] || Drew || Smith | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User: Chorus ]] || Andres || | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 01:30, 16 April 2016
The marshmallowy good enjoyables associated with Noisebridge.
This is not a membership list. Anyone may add themselves to it. Its names are maintained solely by those who have added them to it.
Please copy the syntax from other names. Wiki User, First Name, Last Name
Example: |- | [[User: mistertwister]] || Jeff B. || Schmitt
Easiest method: copy the example above, then replace their info with your info. Don't forget the " |-" characters on the line above.
(note to wiki admins: the SemanticForms extension would be useful here.)
Wiki User | First Name | Last Name |
---|---|---|
User: SFSlim | Aaron | Muszalski |
User: AdamJODonnell | Adam J. | O'Donnell |
User: elgreengeeto | Adam | Skory |
User: adamwaters | Adam | Waters |
User: awright | Adam J. | Wright |
User: OpenBuddha | Al | Billings |
User: Orph | Alex | Graveley |
User: AlSweigart | Al | Sweigart |
User: VonGuard | Alex | Handy |
User: Alison | Alison | B. |
User: Amouravski | Andrei | Mouravski |
User: Adi | Andy | Isaacson |
User: Vniow | Ani | Niow |
User: LeMonkey | Ari | Braginsky |
User: Paulproteus | Asheesh | |
User: Yerdua | Audrey | Penven |
User:Bifrost | Evil | Bifrost |
User: Bill | Bill | Paul |
User: Endenizen | Brian | Ferrell |
User: warner | Brian | Warner |
User: rakyll | Burcu | Dogan |
User: cmcneil | Carson | McNeil |
User: charliep | Charlie | Hsu |
User: chris-kun | Chris | Bolton |
User: murph | Chris | Murphy |
User: chris | Chris | Palmer |
User: christie | Christie | Dudley |
User: cmaier | Christoph | Maier |
User: cobolt | Cobolt | |
User: colleen | Colleen | Smith |
User: ladyfox14 | Cristina | Chow |
User: crw | crw | |
User: da3mon | damon | mccormick |
User: cubes | Daneil C. | Silverstein |
User: fdr | Dan | Farina |
Daniela | Steinsapir | |
User: Malaclyps | Danny | O'Brien |
User: awkwardwhitejew | Dan | Sherizen |
User: Avidd | Davidfine | |
User: dmolnar | David | Molnar |
User: David415 | David | Stainton |
User: dr1ce | Dr1ce | |
User: edrabbit | Ed | Hunsinger |
User: eleddy | Elizabeth | Leddy |
User: Eri | Eri | Comparri |
User: Eric Vinyl | Eric | Vinyl |
User: EkriirkE | Erik | Johnson |
User: chaoflow | Florian | Friesdorf |
User: Frank | Frank | Rothacker |
User: Binaryfever | Fred | McHale |
User: gpvillamil | Gian Pablo | Villamil |
User: glenjarvis | Glen | Jarvis |
User: sp0rkyd0rky | Gordon | Hall |
Greg | Albrecht | |
User: grey | grey | |
User: glamrock | Griffin | Boyce |
User: Azureviolin | Hao | Zhang |
User: dargasia | Howard T. | Xiao |
User: mooflyfoof | Heather | Lynch |
Håkon | Nilsen | |
User: verbal | ian | |
User: DejaPu | Isky | |
User: Egavas629 | Jacob | Savage |
User: JAdamMoore | ||
User: ioerror | ||
User: Jared | Jared | Dunne |
Jason | Araujo | |
User: mightyohm | Jeff | Keyzer |
Jeff | Tchang | |
User: JeffreyATW | Jeffrey Carl | Faden |
User: jnny | Jenny | Ryan |
User: Jessabella | Jessabella | Hancilla |
User: wrecca | Gescykae 'formerly Jesse' | Welz |
User: Thex | J.C. | |
User: joachimp | Joachim | Pedersen |
User: jlapenna | Joe | LaPenna |
User: Jim | James | Stockford |
User: BuddhaHacker | Jonas S | Karlsson |
User: Jof | Jonathan | Lassoff |
User: aeonsf | John | Menerick |
User: Kaufman | John J. | Kaufman |
User: jtfoote | Jonathan | Foote |
User: jbm | Josh | Myer |
User: Jabra | Joshua D. | Abraham |
User: keith | keith | causey |
User: Kenhaggerty | Ken M. | Haggerty |
User: Kreedy | Kevin | Reedy |
User: Kimardenmiller | Kim | Miller |
User: Kragen | Kragen Javier | Sitaker |
User: netsniper | Kristian Erik | Hermansen |
User: Gadlen | Lee | Sonko |
User: Leif | Leif | Ryge |
User: le | Luiz | Eduardo |
User: Lizzard | Liz | Henry |
Malakkar | Vohryzek | |
User: Marc | Marc | Powell |
User: Mfb | Mark | Burdett |
User: Kripto | Mark | Cohen |
User: M4R1 | Marlene (Mari) | Monzo |
User: WlfyIT | Matt "Wolfy" | Meier |
User: matt | Matt | Peterson |
User: theUtherSide | Matthew | Downs |
User: Mattbot | Mattbot | |
User: Maymay | Meitar "maymay" | Moscovitz |
Mendelt | Siebenga | |
User: Meredith | Meredith | scheff |
User: Meyermagic | Meyer S. | Jacobs |
User: Micah | Micah | |
User: mprados | Michael | Prados |
User: MichaelShiloh | Michael | Shiloh |
User: MCT | Michael | Toren |
User: Michiexile | Mikael Vejdemo | Johansson |
User: maltman23 | Mitch | Altman |
User: Mlp | Mlp | |
User: miloh | R. Miloh | Alexander |
User: Reverend Mik | Reverend Mik | McAllister |
User: mkw813 | Morgan | |
User: Tnkgrl | Myriam | Joire |
User: nthmost | Naomi | Most |
User: NateLawson | ||
User: neha | Neha | Chriss |
User: flipzagging | Neil | Kandalgaonkar |
User: Nickthedude | Nickthedude | |
User: Owen | Owen | |
User: Enki | Paul | Böhm |
User: Patrickod | Patrick | O'Doherty |
User: Pearl | Pearl | |
User: caitlyn | Pippilina | |
User: Pde | Peter | Eckersley |
User: standardusername | Peter | Youngmeister |
User: h0mee | Praveen | Sinha |
Quinn | Norton | |
User: rachel | Rachel | McConnell |
User: rick | Rick | Deacon |
User: Rikke | Rikke | Rasmussen |
User: rubin110 | Rubin | Starset |
User: RyanBagueros | Ryan | Bagueros |
User: Topsycatt | Sam | Sobell |
User: sethalves | Seth | Alves |
User: Schoen | Seth | Schoen |
User: Simone | Simone | Davalos |
User: skyex | skye | x |
User: mrcamuti | Steve | Camuti |
User: Fineline | Steve | Young |
User: Mediapathic | Steen | |
User: ThOMG | Thom | Hastings |
User: Tony Longshanks | Tony Longshanks | LeTigre |
User: TrevorH | Trevor | H. |
User: Unixjazz | Unixjazz | |
User: Whimzy | The Whimsical Wizard of | ZiP |
User: window | Window | Snyder |
User: xndr | Xander | Hudson |
User: yan | yan | |
User: zephyr | Zephyr | |
User: ZandrMilewski | Zandr | Milewski |
User: Mux | Drew | Smith |
User: Chorus | Andres |