People: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Johnyradio (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Johnyradio (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
Easiest method: copy someone else's info, then replace their name with your name. Don't forget the " |-" characters ABOVE your name. | Easiest method: copy someone else's info, then replace their name with your name. Don't forget the " |-" characters ABOVE your name. | ||
(note to wiki admins: the [[http://www.mediawiki.org/wiki/Extension:Semantic_Forms | (note to wiki admins: the [[http://www.mediawiki.org/wiki/Extension:Semantic_Forms SemanticForms]] extension would be useful here. | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! First Name !! Last Name !! Username | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[User: SFSlim]] || Aaron || Muszalski | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[User: AdamJODonnell]] || Adam J. || O'Donnell | ||
|- | |||
| [[User: elgreengeeto]] || Adam || Skory | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: adamwaters]] || Adam || Waters | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: awright]] || Adam J. || Wright | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: OpenBuddha]] || Al || Billings | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Orph]] || Alex || Graveley | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: AlSweigart]] || Al || Sweigart | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: VonGuard]] || Alex || Handy | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Alison ]] || Alison || B. | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Amouravski ]] || Andrei || Mouravski | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Adi ]] || Andy || Isaacson | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Vniow ]] || Ani || Niow | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: LeMonkey ]] || Ari || Braginsky | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Paulproteus ]] || Asheesh | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Yerdua ]] || AudreyPenven | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Bifrost ]] || Evil || Bifrost | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Bill ]] || Bill || Paul | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Endenizen ]] || Brian || Ferrell | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: warner ]] || Brian || Warner | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: cmcneil ]] || Carson || McNeil | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: charliep ]] || Charlie || Hsu | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: chris-kun ]] || Chris || Bolton | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: murph ]] || Chris || Murphy | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: chris ]] || Chris || Palmer | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: christie ]] || Christie || Dudley | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: cmaier ]] || Christoph || Maier | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: cobolt ]] || Cobolt | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: colleen ]] || Colleen || Smith | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: ladyfox14 ]] || Cristina || Chow | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: crw ]] || crw | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: da3mon ]] || damon || mccormick | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: cubes ]] || Daneil || C. || Silverstein | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: fdr ]] || Dan || Farina | |||
|- | |||
| [[Daniela || Steinsapir | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Malaclyps ]] || Danny || O'Brien | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: awkwardwhitejew ]] || Dan || Sherizen | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Avidd ]] || Davidfine | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: DavidMolnar ]] || David || Molnar | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: David415 ]] || David || Stainton | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: dr1ce ]] || Dr1ce | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: edrabbit ]] || Ed || Hunsinger | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: eleddy ]] || Elizabeth || Leddy | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Eri ]] || Eri || Comparri | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Eric ]] || Vinyl || Eric || Vinyl | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: EkriirkE ]] || Erik || Johnson | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: chaoflow ]] || Florian || Friesdorf | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Binaryfever ]] || Fred || McHale | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: gpvillamil ]] || Gian || Pablo || Villamil | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: glenjarvis ]] || Glen || Jarvis | |||
|- | |||
| || Greg || Albrecht | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: grey ]] || grey | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: glamrock ]] || Griffin || Boyce | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Azureviolin ]] || Hao || Zhang | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: mooflyfoof ]] || Heather || Lynch | |||
|- | |||
| || Håkon || Nilsen | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: verbal ]] || ian | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: DejaPu ]] || Isky | |||
|- | |||
| || JAdamMoore | |||
|- | |||
|-|| [[JakeAppelbaum | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Jared ]] || Jared || Dunne | |||
|- | |||
| || Jason || Araujo | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: mightyohm ]] || Jeff || Keyzer | |||
|- | |||
| || Jeff || Tchang | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: JeffreyATW ]] || Jeffrey || Carl || Faden | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: jnny ]] || Jenny || Ryan | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Jessabella ]] || Jessabella || Hancilla | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: wrecca ]] || Gescykae || Welz 'formerly Jesse' | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Thex ]] || J.C. | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: joachimp ]] || Joachim || Pedersen | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: jlapenna ]] || Joe || LaPenna | |||
|- | |||
| || JimStockford || | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: BuddhaHacker ]] || Jonas || S || Karlsson | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Jof ]] || Jonathan || Lassoff | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: aeonsf ]] || John || Menerick | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Kaufman ]] || John || J. || Kaufman | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: jtfoote ]] || Jonathan || Foote | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: jbm ]] || Josh || Myer | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Jabra ]] || Joshua || D. || Abraham | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: keith ]] || keith || causey | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Kenhaggerty ]] || Ken || M. || Haggerty | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Kreedy ]] || Kevin || Reedy | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Kimardenmiller ]] || Kim || Miller | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Kragen ]] || Kragen || Javier || Sitaker | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: netsniper ]] || Kristian || Erik || Hermansen | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Gadlen ]] || Lee || Sonko | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Leif ]] || Leif || Ryge | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: le ]] || Luiz || Eduardo | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Lizzard ]] || Liz || Henry | |||
|- | |||
| || Malakkar || Vohryzek | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Marc ]] || Marc || Powell | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Mfb ]] || Mark || Burdett | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Kripto ]] || Mark || Cohen | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: WlfyIT ]] || Matt || "Wolfy" || Meier | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: matt ]] || Matt || Peterson | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: theUtherSide ]] || Matthew || Downs | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Mattbot ]] || Mattbot || | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Maymay ]] || Meitar || "maymay" || Moscovitz | |||
|- | |||
| || Mendelt ]] || Siebenga | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Meredith ]] || Meredith || scheff | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Meyermagic ]] || Meyer || S. || Jacobs | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Micah ]] || Micah | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: mprados ]] || Michael || Prados | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: MichaelShiloh ]] || Michael || Shiloh | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: MCT ]] || Michael || Toren || (mct) | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Michiexile ]] || Mikael || Vejdemo || Johansson | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: maltman23 ]] || Mitch || Altman | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Mlp ]] || Mlp | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: miloh ]] || R. || Miloh || Alexander | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Reverend ]] || Mik || Reverend Mik || McAllister | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: mkw813 ]] || Morgan | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Tnkgrl || Myriam || Joire | |||
|- | |||
| || NateLawson | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: neha ]] || Neha || Chriss | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: flipzagging ]] || Neil || Kandalgaonkar | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Nickthedude ]] || || || Nickthedude | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Owen ]] || Owen | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Enki ]] || Paul || Böhm | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Pearl ]] || Pearl | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: caitlyn ]] || Pippilina | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Pde ]] || Peter || Eckersley | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: standardusername ]] || Peter || Youngmeister | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: h0mee ]] || Praveen || Sinha | |||
|- | |||
| || Quinn || Norton | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: rachel ]] || Rachel || McConnell | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: rick ]] || Rick || Deacon | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Rikke ]] || Rikke || Rasmussen | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: rubin110 ]] || Rubin || Starset | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: RyanBagueros ]] || Ryan || Bagueros | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Topsycatt ]] || Sam || Sobell | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: sethalves ]] || Seth || Alves | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Schoen ]] || Seth || Schoen | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Simone ]] || Simone || Davalos | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: skyex ]] || skye || x | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: mrcamuti ]] || Steve || Camuti | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Fineline ]] || Steve || Young | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Mediapathic ]] || Steen | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: ThOMG ]] || Thom || Hastings | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Tony ]] || Longshanks || Tony Longshanks || LeTigre | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Unixjazz ]] || Unixjazz | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: Whimzy ]] || The Whimsical Wizard of || ZiP | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: window ]] || Window || Snyder | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: xndr ]] || Xander || Hudson | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: yan ]] || yan | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: zephyr ]] || Zephyr | |||
|- | |||
| [[User: ZandrMilewski ]] || Zandr || Milewski | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 23:56, 8 December 2013
The marshmallowy good enjoyables associated with Noisebridge.
This is not a membership list. Anyone may add themselves to it. Its names are maintained solely by those who have added them to it.
Please copy the syntax from other names. Easiest method: copy someone else's info, then replace their name with your name. Don't forget the " |-" characters ABOVE your name.
(note to wiki admins: the [SemanticForms] extension would be useful here.
First Name | Last Name | Username | |
---|---|---|---|
User: SFSlim | Aaron | Muszalski | |
User: AdamJODonnell | Adam J. | O'Donnell | |
User: elgreengeeto | Adam | Skory | |
User: adamwaters | Adam | Waters | |
User: awright | Adam J. | Wright | |
User: OpenBuddha | Al | Billings | |
User: Orph | Alex | Graveley | |
User: AlSweigart | Al | Sweigart | |
User: VonGuard | Alex | Handy | |
User: Alison | Alison | B. | |
User: Amouravski | Andrei | Mouravski | |
User: Adi | Andy | Isaacson | |
User: Vniow | Ani | Niow | |
User: LeMonkey | Ari | Braginsky | |
User: Paulproteus | Asheesh | ||
User: Yerdua | AudreyPenven | ||
User:Bifrost | Evil | Bifrost | |
User: Bill | Bill | Paul | |
User: Endenizen | Brian | Ferrell | |
User: warner | Brian | Warner | |
User: cmcneil | Carson | McNeil | |
User: charliep | Charlie | Hsu | |
User: chris-kun | Chris | Bolton | |
User: murph | Chris | Murphy | |
User: chris | Chris | Palmer | |
User: christie | Christie | Dudley | |
User: cmaier | Christoph | Maier | |
User: cobolt | Cobolt | ||
User: colleen | Colleen | Smith | |
User: ladyfox14 | Cristina | Chow | |
User: crw | crw | ||
User: da3mon | damon | mccormick | |
User: cubes | Daneil | C. | Silverstein |
User: fdr | Dan | Farina | |
[[Daniela | Steinsapir | ||
User: Malaclyps | Danny | O'Brien | |
User: awkwardwhitejew | Dan | Sherizen | |
User: Avidd | Davidfine | ||
User: DavidMolnar | David | Molnar | |
User: David415 | David | Stainton | |
User: dr1ce | Dr1ce | ||
User: edrabbit | Ed | Hunsinger | |
User: eleddy | Elizabeth | Leddy | |
User: Eri | Eri | Comparri | |
User: Eric | Vinyl | Eric | Vinyl |
User: EkriirkE | Erik | Johnson | |
User: chaoflow | Florian | Friesdorf | |
User: Binaryfever | Fred | McHale | |
User: gpvillamil | Gian | Pablo | Villamil |
User: glenjarvis | Glen | Jarvis | |
Greg | Albrecht | ||
User: grey | grey | ||
User: glamrock | Griffin | Boyce | |
User: Azureviolin | Hao | Zhang | |
User: mooflyfoof | Heather | Lynch | |
Håkon | Nilsen | ||
User: verbal | ian | ||
User: DejaPu | Isky | ||
JAdamMoore | |||
User: Jared | Jared | Dunne | |
Jason | Araujo | ||
User: mightyohm | Jeff | Keyzer | |
Jeff | Tchang | ||
User: JeffreyATW | Jeffrey | Carl | Faden |
User: jnny | Jenny | Ryan | |
User: Jessabella | Jessabella | Hancilla | |
User: wrecca | Gescykae | Welz 'formerly Jesse' | |
User: Thex | J.C. | ||
User: joachimp | Joachim | Pedersen | |
User: jlapenna | Joe | LaPenna | |
JimStockford | |||
User: BuddhaHacker | Jonas | S | Karlsson |
User: Jof | Jonathan | Lassoff | |
User: aeonsf | John | Menerick | |
User: Kaufman | John | J. | Kaufman |
User: jtfoote | Jonathan | Foote | |
User: jbm | Josh | Myer | |
User: Jabra | Joshua | D. | Abraham |
User: keith | keith | causey | |
User: Kenhaggerty | Ken | M. | Haggerty |
User: Kreedy | Kevin | Reedy | |
User: Kimardenmiller | Kim | Miller | |
User: Kragen | Kragen | Javier | Sitaker |
User: netsniper | Kristian | Erik | Hermansen |
User: Gadlen | Lee | Sonko | |
User: Leif | Leif | Ryge | |
User: le | Luiz | Eduardo | |
User: Lizzard | Liz | Henry | |
Malakkar | Vohryzek | ||
User: Marc | Marc | Powell | |
User: Mfb | Mark | Burdett | |
User: Kripto | Mark | Cohen | |
User: WlfyIT | Matt | "Wolfy" | Meier |
User: matt | Matt | Peterson | |
User: theUtherSide | Matthew | Downs | |
User: Mattbot | Mattbot | ||
User: Maymay | Meitar | "maymay" | Moscovitz |
Mendelt ]] | Siebenga | ||
User: Meredith | Meredith | scheff | |
User: Meyermagic | Meyer | S. | Jacobs |
User: Micah | Micah | ||
User: mprados | Michael | Prados | |
User: MichaelShiloh | Michael | Shiloh | |
User: MCT | Michael | Toren | (mct) |
User: Michiexile | Mikael | Vejdemo | Johansson |
User: maltman23 | Mitch | Altman | |
User: Mlp | Mlp | ||
User: miloh | R. | Miloh | Alexander |
User: Reverend | Mik | Reverend Mik | McAllister |
User: mkw813 | Morgan | ||
[[User: Tnkgrl | Myriam | Joire | |
NateLawson | |||
User: neha | Neha | Chriss | |
User: flipzagging | Neil | Kandalgaonkar | |
User: Nickthedude | Nickthedude | ||
User: Owen | Owen | ||
User: Enki | Paul | Böhm | |
User: Pearl | Pearl | ||
User: caitlyn | Pippilina | ||
User: Pde | Peter | Eckersley | |
User: standardusername | Peter | Youngmeister | |
User: h0mee | Praveen | Sinha | |
Quinn | Norton | ||
User: rachel | Rachel | McConnell | |
User: rick | Rick | Deacon | |
User: Rikke | Rikke | Rasmussen | |
User: rubin110 | Rubin | Starset | |
User: RyanBagueros | Ryan | Bagueros | |
User: Topsycatt | Sam | Sobell | |
User: sethalves | Seth | Alves | |
User: Schoen | Seth | Schoen | |
User: Simone | Simone | Davalos | |
User: skyex | skye | x | |
User: mrcamuti | Steve | Camuti | |
User: Fineline | Steve | Young | |
User: Mediapathic | Steen | ||
User: ThOMG | Thom | Hastings | |
User: Tony | Longshanks | Tony Longshanks | LeTigre |
User: Unixjazz | Unixjazz | ||
User: Whimzy | The Whimsical Wizard of | ZiP | |
User: window | Window | Snyder | |
User: xndr | Xander | Hudson | |
User: yan | yan | ||
User: zephyr | Zephyr | ||
User: ZandrMilewski | Zandr | Milewski |