Fahrplan

From Noisebridge
(Difference between revisions)
Jump to: navigation, search
(Hackitorium (Saal 1))
(Added stubs for rest of days)
Line 1: Line 1:
== Day 1 ==
+
Schedule for [[30c3]] at Noisebridge
 +
 
 +
== Day 1 - Freitag ==
  
 
=== Hackitorium (Saal 1) ===
 
=== Hackitorium (Saal 1) ===
Line 17: Line 19:
 
* 15:00-?
 
* 15:00-?
  
=== Church (Saal 2) ===
+
=== Kirche (Saal 2) ===
 +
 
 +
=== Turing (Saal 6) ===
 +
 
 +
=== Bibliothek (Saal G) ===
 +
 
 +
 
 +
 
 +
== Day 2 - Samstag ==
 +
 
 +
=== Hackitorium (Saal 1) ===
 +
 
 +
=== Kirche (Saal 2) ===
 +
 
 +
=== Turing (Saal 6) ===
 +
 
 +
=== Bibliothek (Saal G) ===
 +
 
 +
 
 +
 
 +
== Day 3 - Sonntag ==
 +
 
 +
=== Hackitorium (Saal 1) ===
 +
 
 +
=== Kirche (Saal 2) ===
 +
 
 +
=== Turing (Saal 6) ===
 +
 
 +
=== Bibliothek (Saal G) ===
 +
 
 +
 
 +
 
 +
== Day 4 - Montag ==
 +
 +
=== Hackitorium (Saal 1) ===
 +
 
 +
=== Kirche (Saal 2) ===
  
 
=== Turing (Saal 6) ===
 
=== Turing (Saal 6) ===
  
=== Library (Saal G) ===
+
=== Bibliothek (Saal G) ===

Revision as of 23:26, 26 December 2013

Schedule for 30c3 at Noisebridge

Contents

Day 1 - Freitag

Hackitorium (Saal 1)

Live from Hamburg Germany (in english)

  • 02:00 CCC: Opening Event [1]
  • 02:30 lecture: Do You Think That's Funny? [2]
  • 03:45 lecture: An introduction to Firmware Analysis [3]
  • 05:00 lecture: 10 Years of Fun with Embedded Devices [4]
  • 06:00 BREAK
  • 07:00 lecture: 07KINGSTON25 JAMAICA: MALARIA UPDATE Dispatches from Fort Meade [5]
  • 08:15 lecture: Mobile network attack evolution [6]
  • 09:30 lecture: Bug class genocide [7]
  • 10:30 lecture: 30c3 Keynote [8]
  • 11:30 lecture: The Tor Network [9]
  • 12:45 lecture: Baseband Exploitation in 2013 [10]
  • 14:00 lecture: No Neutral Ground in a Burning World [11]
  • 15:00-?

Kirche (Saal 2)

Turing (Saal 6)

Bibliothek (Saal G)

Day 2 - Samstag

Hackitorium (Saal 1)

Kirche (Saal 2)

Turing (Saal 6)

Bibliothek (Saal G)

Day 3 - Sonntag

Hackitorium (Saal 1)

Kirche (Saal 2)

Turing (Saal 6)

Bibliothek (Saal G)

Day 4 - Montag

Hackitorium (Saal 1)

Kirche (Saal 2)

Turing (Saal 6)

Bibliothek (Saal G)

Personal tools