Electricity: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(add march bill) |
AlSweigart (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
== Bills == | == Bills == | ||
{| border="1" cellspacing="0" | {| border="1" cellspacing="0" | ||
| | ! Date | ||
| $ | ! Bill Amt. | ||
|- | ! Electric Amt. (kWh) | ||
| | ! Days Billed | ||
| | ! Avg. kWh per day | ||
! Link to bill | |||
|- | |||
| 2009/10/05 | |||
| $54.80 | |||
| 247 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 49.4 | |||
| [[Image:PGE100509.pdf]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2009/11/03 | |||
| $435.32 | |||
| 2136 | |||
| 29 | |||
| 73.6 | |||
| [[Image:PGE110309.pdf]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2009/12/04 | |||
| $353.73 | |||
| 2214 | |||
| 31 | |||
| 71.4 | |||
| [[Image:PGE120409.pdf]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2010/01/05 | ||
| $301.80 | |||
| 1844 | |||
| 32 | | 32 | ||
| 57.7 | |||
| [[Image:PGE010510.pdf]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2010/02/05 | ||
| $356.06 | | $356.06 | ||
|- | | 2122 | ||
| | | 30 | ||
| | | 70.7 | ||
| [[Image:PGE020510.pdf]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2010/03/08 | |||
| $341.39 | |||
| 2007 | |||
| 32 | |||
| 62.7 | |||
| [[Image:PGE010510.pdf]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2010/04/?? | ||
| | | ? | ||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 2010/05/?? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2010/06/?? | ||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2010/07/26 | ||
| | | $402.07 | ||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2010/08/23 | ||
| | | $468.80 | ||
| | | ? | ||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2010/09/24 | ||
| | | $560.71 | ||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2010/10/07 | ||
| | | -$736.33 | ||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2010/11/05 | ||
| | | -$168.26 | ||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2010/12/24 | ||
| | | $391.63 | ||
| | | ? | ||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2011/01/24 | ||
| | | $514.82 | ||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2011/02/22 | ||
| | | $440.09 | ||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|} | |} | ||
*We will billed $54.80 for electricity, however our bill for this month includes a $1,316 deposit. | *We will billed $54.80 for electricity, however our bill for this month includes a $1,316 deposit. | ||
*This is our first bill at 2169 Mission St. | *This is our first bill at 2169 Mission St. | ||
I (Al) am not sure what's up with the negative bills. I'll look into it. |
Revision as of 15:01, 7 February 2011
This page documents our electricity bills and usage at 2169 Mission St.
Bills
Date | Bill Amt. | Electric Amt. (kWh) | Days Billed | Avg. kWh per day | Link to bill |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2009/10/05 | $54.80 | 247 | 5 | 49.4 | File:PGE100509.pdf |
2009/11/03 | $435.32 | 2136 | 29 | 73.6 | File:PGE110309.pdf |
2009/12/04 | $353.73 | 2214 | 31 | 71.4 | File:PGE120409.pdf |
2010/01/05 | $301.80 | 1844 | 32 | 57.7 | File:PGE010510.pdf |
2010/02/05 | $356.06 | 2122 | 30 | 70.7 | File:PGE020510.pdf |
2010/03/08 | $341.39 | 2007 | 32 | 62.7 | File:PGE010510.pdf |
2010/04/?? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
2010/05/?? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
2010/06/?? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
2010/07/26 | $402.07 | ? | ? | ? | ? |
2010/08/23 | $468.80 | ? | ? | ? | ? |
2010/09/24 | $560.71 | ? | ? | ? | ? |
2010/10/07 | -$736.33 | ? | ? | ? | ? |
2010/11/05 | -$168.26 | ? | ? | ? | ? |
2010/12/24 | $391.63 | ? | ? | ? | ? |
2011/01/24 | $514.82 | ? | ? | ? | ? |
2011/02/22 | $440.09 | ? | ? | ? | ? |
- We will billed $54.80 for electricity, however our bill for this month includes a $1,316 deposit.
- This is our first bill at 2169 Mission St.
I (Al) am not sure what's up with the negative bills. I'll look into it.