Editing Electricity
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
=2169 Mission St. Electrical Usage= | =2169 Mission St. Electrical Usage= | ||
== Bills == | == Bills == | ||
{| border="1" cellspacing="0" | |||
! Date | |||
{|border="1" cellspacing="0" | ! Bill Amt. | ||
! | ! Electric Amt. (kWh) | ||
! | ! Days Billed | ||
! | ! Avg. kWh per day | ||
! | ! Link to bill | ||
! | |- | ||
! | | 2009/10/05 | ||
| $54.80 | |||
| 247 | |||
| 5 | |||
| | | 49.4 | ||
|2009 | | [[Image:PGE100509.pdf]] | ||
|- | |||
| 2009/11/03 | |||
| $435.32 | |||
| 2136 | |||
|$54.80 | | 29 | ||
|247 | | 73.6 | ||
| | | [[Image:PGE110309.pdf]] | ||
|[[Image:PGE100509.pdf]] | |- | ||
| | | 2009/12/04 | ||
|2009 | | $353.73 | ||
| 2214 | |||
| 31 | |||
| 71.4 | |||
|$ | | [[Image:PGE120409.pdf]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | 2010/01/05 | ||
| | | $301.80 | ||
|[[Image:PGE110309.pdf]] | | 1844 | ||
|- | | 32 | ||
| 57.7 | |||
|2009 | | [[Image:PGE010510.pdf]] | ||
|- | |||
| 2010/02/05 | |||
|$ | | $356.06 | ||
| | | 2122 | ||
| | | 30 | ||
| | | 70.7 | ||
|[[Image:PGE120409.pdf]] | | [[Image:PGE020510.pdf]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| 2010/03/08 | |||
|2010 | | $341.39 | ||
| 2007 | |||
| 32 | |||
|$ | | 62.7 | ||
| | | [[Image:PGE010510.pdf]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | 2010/04/?? | ||
|[[Image:PGE010510.pdf]] | | ? | ||
| | | ? | ||
|2010 | | ? | ||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
|$ | | 2010/05/?? | ||
| | | ? | ||
| | | ? | ||
| | | ? | ||
|[[Image:PGE020510.pdf]] | | ? | ||
| | | ? | ||
|2010 | |- | ||
| 2010/06/?? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|$ | | ? | ||
| | | ? | ||
| | | ? | ||
| | |- | ||
|[[Image:PGE010510.pdf]] | | 2010/07/26 | ||
| | | $402.07 | ||
|2010 | | ? | ||
| ? | |||
| | | ? | ||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| | | 2010/08/23 | ||
| | | $468.80 | ||
| | | ? | ||
| | | ? | ||
| | | ? | ||
|2010 | | ? | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | 2010/09/24 | ||
| | | $560.71 | ||
| | | ? | ||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| | | ? | ||
| | |- | ||
|2010 | | 2010/10/07 | ||
| | | -$736.33 | ||
| | | ? | ||
| | | ? | ||
| | | ? | ||
| | | ? | ||
| | |- | ||
| 2010/11/05 | |||
|2010 | | -$168.26 | ||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|$ | | ? | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | 2010/12/24 | ||
| | | $391.63 | ||
| | | ? | ||
| | | ? | ||
|2010 | | ? | ||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
|$ | | 2011/01/24 | ||
| | | $514.82 | ||
| | | ? | ||
| | | ? | ||
| | | ? | ||
| | | ? | ||
|2010 | |- | ||
| 2011/02/22 | |||
| $440.09 | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|$560.71 | | ? | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2010 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2010 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2010 | |||
|$ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2011 | |||
|$ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2011 | |||
|$ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 330: | Line 146: | ||
I (Al) am not sure what's up with the negative bills. I'll look into it. | I (Al) am not sure what's up with the negative bills. I'll look into it. | ||