Beverage Bin Record: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
AlSweigart (talk | contribs) m (moved Drink Bin Record to Beverage Bin Record) |
AlSweigart (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| $16 ($20 taken out) | | $16 ($20 taken out) | ||
| +$0 | | +$0 | ||
| Al | |||
|- | |||
| 2010/06/21 | |||
| $10 ($39 taken out) | |||
| +$36 | |||
| Al | | Al | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:58, 21 June 2010
This is a page that Al is using to track how much money is being put into the drinks bin on the fridge. He's only counting bills, not change.
Date | Amount | Change | Author of this Record |
---|---|---|---|
2010/06/16 | $16 ($20 taken out) | +$0 | Al |
2010/06/21 | $10 ($39 taken out) | +$36 | Al |