Beverage Bin Record: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
AlSweigart (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| $0 ($9 taken out) (not yet transferred to NB's account) | | $0 ($9 taken out) (not yet transferred to NB's account) | ||
| +$9 | | +$9 | ||
| Al | |||
|- | |||
| 2010/07/01 | |||
| $0 ($11 taken out) (not yet transferred to NB's account) | |||
| +$11 | |||
| Al | | Al | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:36, 1 July 2010
This is a page that Al is using to track how much money is being put into the drinks bin on the fridge. He's only counting bills, not change.
Date | Amount | Change | Author of this Record |
---|---|---|---|
2010/06/16 | $16 ($20 taken out) | +$0 | Al |
2010/06/21 | $10 ($39 taken out) | +$36 | Al |
2010/06/23 | $6 ($35 taken out) | +$31 | Al |
2010/06/27 | $0 ($9 taken out) (not yet transferred to NB's account) | +$9 | Al |
2010/07/01 | $0 ($11 taken out) (not yet transferred to NB's account) | +$11 | Al |