Beverage Bin Record: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
AlSweigart (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
AlSweigart (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| $10 ($39 taken out) | | $10 ($39 taken out) | ||
| +$36 | | +$36 | ||
| Al | |||
|- | |||
| 2010/06/23 | |||
| $6 ($35 taken out) | |||
| +$31 | |||
| Al | | Al | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 09:31, 25 June 2010
This is a page that Al is using to track how much money is being put into the drinks bin on the fridge. He's only counting bills, not change.
Date | Amount | Change | Author of this Record |
---|---|---|---|
2010/06/16 | $16 ($20 taken out) | +$0 | Al |
2010/06/21 | $10 ($39 taken out) | +$36 | Al |
2010/06/23 | $6 ($35 taken out) | +$31 | Al |